Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2011-05-08 Hagen a.T.W: Hagen a.T.W - Horses & Dreams 2011 Springprüfung Kl. S***
Hagen a.T.W
Hagen a.T.W
Hagen a.T.W - Horses & Dreams 2011 2011-05-04
Hagen a.T.W
Hagen a.T.W
Jeroen Dubbeldam Jeroen Dubbeldam
Alexandra Fricker Alexandra Fricker
Mikael Forsten Mikael Forsten
Ludger Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum
Holger Wulschner Holger Wulschner
Albert Zoer Albert Zoer
Nina Fagerstrom Nina Fagerstrom
David McPherson David McPherson
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Henrik Von Eckermann Henrik von Eckermann
Peter Wylde Peter Wylde
Gert - Jan Bruggink Gert-Jan Bruggink
Denis Lynch Denis Lynch
Michael Whitaker Michael Whitaker
Jan Sprehe Jan Sprehe
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Robert Whitaker Robert Whitaker
Capt. O'Brian Capt. David O'Brian
Jos Lansink Jos Lansink
Florian Meyer zu Hartum Florian Meyer zu Hartum
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Björn Nagel Björn Nagel
Heiko Schmidt Heiko Schmidt
Tim Page Tim Page
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Abdel Said Abdel Kader Saïd
Joachim Heyer Joachim Heyer
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Eva Bitter Eva Bitter
Willem Greve Willem Greve
Philipp Weishaupt Philipp Weishaupt
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Maximilian Weishaupt Maximilian Weishaupt

Hagen a.T.W: Springprüfung Kl. S*** (Nr. 16)

tournament: Hagen a.T.W - Horses & Dreams 2011, Hagen a.T.W to tournament
date: 08.05.2011
location: Hagen a.T.W
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name result video
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany 000
Fighting Fit
Fighting Alpha / Graf Lehndorff
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Calado 2
Calando I / Landgraf I
 
 
Abdel Kader Saïd
Egypt 000
Naiky D'Elca
Cumano
 
 
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Netherlands 000
Andrea
Marome NW / Voltaire
 
 
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Hungary 000
Kn Nemo
Lord Sinclair I / Landfriese I
 
 
Mikael Forsten
Finland 000
Evli Nandele
Cassini I / Landgraf I
 
 
Nina Fagerstrom
Finland 000
Talent
Mermus R / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany 000
Luke Mc Donald
Lord Incipit / Sirius
 
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
Germany 000
Shutterfly
Silvio I / Forrest xx
 
 
Willem Greve
Netherlands 000
Ukato
Stakkato / Literat
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany 000
Chacco Blue
Chambertin / Contender
 
 
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany 000
Loro Piana Paolini 2
Poly Royal / Caletto I
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany 000
Royale's Son
Royale W / Grandeur
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany 000
Elton John 9
Acorado I / Grannus
 
 
Peter Wylde
United States 000
Unbelievable
Manhattan / Democraat
 
 
Denis Lynch
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Ireland 000
All Inclusive NRW
Arpeggio / Phantom
 
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
Germany 000
Aragon Rouet
Baloubet du Rouet / Remondo
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Holiday by Solitour
Contendro I / Cascavelle
 
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany 000
Souvenir 29
Stakkato / Lemon xx
 
 
Albert Zoer
Netherlands 000
Sam
Sable Rose / Ahorn
 
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Sweden 000
Cimba Classic
Clinton / Galoubet A
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Calle Cool
Concerto II / Landgraf I
 
 
Michael Whitaker
United Kingdom 000
G I G Amai
Nonstop / Bacara
 
 
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany 000
Caribik 7
Come On / Lancer III
 
 
Ludger Beerbaum
RV Mannheim
Germany 000
Chaman
Baloubet du Rouet / I love you
 
 
David McPherson
United Kingdom 000
Leonitas
 
 
Heiko Schmidt
Wetterauer Reiterverein Friedberg e.V.
Germany 000
Cassiopeia 55
Cellestial / Godavari xx
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Sauternes ter Vlucht 2
Gotspe / Skippy II
 
 
Björn Nagel
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Ukraine 000
va Et Viens van de Zelm
Nabab de Rêve / Major de la Cour
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany 000
Udarco 2
Darco / Ramiro Z
 
 
Tim Page
United Kingdom 000
Quentin Tarantino
Quebec / Grandelstein
 
 
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Netherlands 000
Quality Time Tn
Quantum / Cantus
 
 
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany 000
Argelith Stakkato
Spartan / Pygmalion
 
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980
Germany 000
Cefalo
Caretino / Laurin
 
 
Jos Lansink
Belgium 000
Casper van Spieveld
Mr. Blue / Capital
 
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
Germany 000
Poggy
Passion / Gernegross xx
 
 
Robert Whitaker
United Kingdom 000
Usa Today
Heartbreaker / Capitol I
 
 
Capt. David O'Brian
Ireland 000
Annestown
 
 
Alexandra Fricker
RFV Vögelsen-Mechtersen e.V.
Switzerland 000
Albführen's Memphis
Quinar / Carthago
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070