Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2011-06-23 Ilsfeld: Reitturnier Ilsfeld 2011 Springprüfung Kl. L
Ilsfeld
Ilsfeld
Reitturnier Ilsfeld 2011 2011-06-23
Ilsfeld
Ilsfeld
Uwe Heinrich Uwe Heinrich
Verena Kölz Verena Kölz
Sandra Alber Sandra Daniela Alber
Maximilian Harr Maximilian Harr
Elisabeth Meyer Elisabeth Meyer
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Elisabeth Meyer Elisabeth Meyer
Matthias Heidrich Matthias Heidrich
Anne Häring Anne Häring
Dieter Prokopp Dieter Prokopp
Norbert Glose Norbert Glose
Michael Zipperle Michael Zipperle
Nicole Ostermann Nicole Ostermann
Andreas Hellmich Andreas Hellmich
Selina Köhl Selina Köhl
Tanja Fuhrer Tanja Fuhrer
Eva-Maria Müller Eva-Maria Müller
Eva-Maria Müller Eva-Maria Müller
Michael Ost Michael Jun. Ost
Verena Kölz Verena Kölz
Frank Fleischmann Frank Fleischmann
Sebastian Kirst Sebastian Kirst
Jan Müller Jan Müller
Philip Kemmet Philip Paul Kemmet
Sandra Schoenlaub Sandra Schoenlaub
Uwe Eberhardt Uwe Eberhardt
Klaus Krüp Klaus Krüp
Sebastian Dietterle Sebastian Dietterle
Nicole Ostermann Nicole Ostermann
Katharina Volk Katharina Volk
Natalie Stäbe Natalie Stäbe
Sebastian Kirst Sebastian Kirst
Thomas Volk Thomas Volk
Karl-Heinz Schwab Karl-Heinz Schwab
Thomas Volk Thomas Volk
Anne Häring Anne Häring
Barbara Steurer-Collee Barbara Steurer-Collee
Catharina Kurz Catharina Kurz
Uli Collee Uli Collee
Klaus Krüp Klaus Krüp
Sandra Schoenlaub Sandra Schoenlaub
Maximilian Harr Maximilian Harr
Alexander Jüngel Alexander Jüngel
Tobias Kummer Tobias Kummer
Isabell Engelhard Isabell Carolin Weinmann
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Jürgen Kurz Jürgen Kurz
Sandra Alber Sandra Daniela Alber
Pascal Lindner Pascal Lindner
Jürgen Kurz Jürgen Kurz
Klaus Krüp Klaus Krüp
Peter Kemmet Peter Kemmet
Melanie Schock Melanie Schock
Sven Schlüsselburg Sven Schlüsselburg
Sven Schlüsselburg Sven Schlüsselburg
Peter Kemmet Peter Kemmet
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Madeleine Hulde Madeleine Hulde
Jan Müller Jan Müller
Constanze Pape Constanze Pape
Nina Kohler Nina Kohler
Sebastian Heller Sebastian Heller
Alexander Klafterböck Alexander Klafterböck
Michael Ost Michael Jun. Ost
Katrin Braun Katrin Braun
Eva-Maria Müller Eva-Maria Müller
Matthias Heidrich Matthias Heidrich
Lena Zingg Lena Zingg
Pascal Lindner Pascal Lindner

Ilsfeld: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Ilsfeld 2011, Ilsfeld to tournament
date: 23.06.2011
Location: Ilsfeld
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name result video
 
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Cassini Jaque
Cassini II / Lacapo
 
 
Sebastian Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
Germany 000
Tessa
Tannenberg / Jet Stream xx
 
 
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany 000
Late Night 20
Landjunge / Silvio I
 
 
Sven Schlüsselburg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Claire
Caprimond / Der Clou
 
 
Madeleine Hulde
Germany 000
CT 2
Cellini / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Do My Best
Marck B.S. / Kompas Marco
 
 
Matthias Heidrich
RV Gellmersbach
Germany 000
Quel Couleur
Quinto / Pep
 
 
Sebastian Heller
RV Winnenden u. U.
Germany 000
Cascaya 50
Contendro I / Espri
 
 
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany 000
Ruby Tuesday
Landjunge / Liostro
 
 
Uli Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
Germany 000
Florine 12
For Keeps / Indigo
 
 
Jürgen Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Quintera K
Quick Nick 4 / Calgary
 
 
Sandra Schoenlaub
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Vincent 45
Vagus / Maritim I
 
 
Maximilian Harr
RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberhausen
Germany 000
Assasin
Araconit / Carolus I
 
 
Anne Häring
Germany 000
Cassini's Boy 4
Cassini I / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Eva-Maria Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
Germany 000
Las Vegas
Lanciano / Lados
 
 
Lena Zingg
Germany 000
Istez
 
 
Peter Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
Germany 000
Cimberley 6
Calippo / Landgraf I
 
 
Peter Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
Germany 000
Babybel
Balou du Rouet / Darco
 
 
Alexander Klafterböck
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany 000
Cheetako
Corofino II / Liostro
 
 
Karl-Heinz Schwab
PSC Bad Rappenau e.V.
Germany 000
Vera
Soult / Kapp
 
 
Alexander Jüngel
Reit- u. Jagdclub Ried
Germany 000
Diamond's Dream
Der Classiker / Argentinus
 
 
Uwe Heinrich
RC Aldingen e.V.
Germany 000
Fandango De Volfens
 
 
Sebastian Kirst
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
Germany 000
La Croix 4
Lapollo / Calido I
 
 
Sebastian Kirst
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
Germany 000
Caytano 5
Contender / San Fernando 3
 
 
Nina Kohler
PSF Remshalden-Buoch e.V.
Germany 000
Limbizkit
Lord Incipit / Rasso
 
 
Verena Kölz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Waikiki's Girl
Waikiki I / Lortzing
 
 
Sven Schlüsselburg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Quinta
Jason of Sarnau / Tanlan Julius Caesar
 
 
Constanze Pape
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany 000
Look at me 41
Licanto / Adler
 
 
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
Germany 000
Cohiba 6
Calido I / Dinar
 
 
Pascal Lindner
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Aquaviva
Lord Incipit / Argentan I
 
 
Tobias Kummer
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Coconut Kiss
 
 
Klaus Krüp
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany 000
Gloria
Goldfinger / Novize
 
 
Natalie Stäbe
RV Schwaigern e.V.
Germany 000
Mantafia
Senna Z / Champ of Class
 
 
Klaus Krüp
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany 000
Cayenne
Carismo / Diadem
 
 
Catharina Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Cartania 5
Cartani 4 / Contender
 
 
Selina Köhl
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany 000
Falcon de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Lord Z
 
 
Jürgen Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Paula
Hessel / Antonio
 
 
Michael Zipperle
RFV Ludwigsburg e.V.
Germany 000
Camiello
Carpaccio / Carolus I
 
 
Sandra Daniela Alber
Reit- und Fahrverein Maichingen e.V.
Germany 000
Chippendale
Lord Leatherdale / Negro
 
 
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Cynthia 39
Grand de la Cour / Marino
 
 
Nicole Ostermann
RV Obersulm
Germany 000
Linero 5
Linaro / Carthago
 
 
Melanie Schock
RA TSV Weinsberg
Germany 000
Felix
Flugwind / Fling
 
 
Michael Jun. Ost
RC Güglingen
Germany 000
Esperando 3
Ehrentusch / Alexis Z
 
 
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Hassana
Heraldik xx / Rassenstein
 
 
Katharina Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany 000
Amaretto 211
Almox Prints J / Polydor
 
 
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Aristoteles 21
Adlantus As / Espri
 
 
Andreas Hellmich
RA TSV Weinsberg
Germany 000
Cato 58
Coronado I / Pablo
 
 
Eva-Maria Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
Germany 000
Tip Top 19
Triomphe de Muze / Elton
 
 
Sandra Schoenlaub
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Ratina
Nibelungenheld II / Glanz I
 
 
Verena Kölz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Balina
Banditentraum / Wiesengrund
 
 
Tanja Fuhrer
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Hero 73
Faust Z / Cannizzaro
 
 
Eva-Maria Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
Germany 000
Covergirl
Calvados I / Maestose xx
 
 
Frank Fleischmann
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Putina
L'Ombre / Calvados I
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Cool Vibes
Carlando I / Rabino
 
 
Uwe Eberhardt
RSG Dettinger Alb e.V.
Germany 000
Candela II ox
Canillo ox / Abab ox
 
 
Klaus Krüp
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany 000
Corradinho
Corrado I / Lord
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Cooper R
Celano / Corlando
 
 
Norbert Glose
RV Heilbronn
Germany 000
Cristo-Calypso
Cristo / Calypso II
 
 
Sandra Daniela Alber
Reit- und Fahrverein Maichingen e.V.
Germany 000
Abc Cäsar
Caribik / Landgraf I
 
 
Philip Paul Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
Germany 000
Gulliver
Grunelius / Schorse II
 
 
Nicole Ostermann
RV Obersulm
Germany 000
Q-Luna
Quebec / Prestige Pilot
 
 
Matthias Heidrich
RV Gellmersbach
Germany 000
Memphis
Solanum ox
 
 
Michael Jun. Ost
RC Güglingen
Germany 000
Cha-tin
 
 
Anne Häring
Germany 000
Caretino 20
Connection / Urleven Pironniere
 
 
Isabell Carolin Weinmann
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Calinka 27
Carolus I / Seladon
 
 
Dieter Prokopp
Germany 000
Lucky Luke
Landor B.G.of the blue Stable / Plato
 
 
Katrin Braun
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
Germany 000
Ginger
Gimpel / Gralsritter
 
 
Maximilian Harr
RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberhausen
Germany 000
Ciara
Calvadur / Farnese
 
 
Pascal Lindner
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Contiki F.
Chambertin / Grandeur's Erbe
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070