Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2011-06-24 Ilsfeld: Reitturnier Ilsfeld 2011 Springprüfung Kl. L
Ilsfeld
Ilsfeld
Reitturnier Ilsfeld 2011 2011-06-23
Ilsfeld
Ilsfeld
Norbert Glose Norbert Glose
Elisabeth Meyer Elisabeth Meyer
Pascal Lindner Pascal Lindner
Uli Collee Uli Collee
Klaus Krüp Klaus Krüp
Uwe Heinrich Uwe Heinrich
Jacqueline Osterstock Jacqueline Osterstock
Philip Kemmet Philip Paul Kemmet
Elisabeth Meyer Elisabeth Meyer
Tamara Kluge Tamara Kluge
Jürgen Kurz Jürgen Kurz
Nicole Lucke Nicole Lucke
Eva-Maria Müller Eva-Maria Müller
Dieter Prokopp Dieter Prokopp
Luisa Engert Luisa Engert
Jürgen Kurz Jürgen Kurz
Pascal Lindner Pascal Lindner
Michael Zipperle Michael Zipperle
Sandra Schoenlaub Sandra Schoenlaub
Frank Fleischmann Frank Fleischmann
Selina Köhl Selina Köhl
Sven Schlüsselburg Sven Schlüsselburg
Luisa Eckert Luisa Eckert
Lena Zingg Lena Zingg
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Sebastian Heller Sebastian Heller
Peter Kemmet Peter Kemmet
Madeleine Hulde Madeleine Hulde
Klaus Krüp Klaus Krüp
Alexandra Ladiges Alexandra Ladiges
Eva Vejmelka Eva Vejmelka
Maximilian Harr Maximilian Harr
Alexandra Ladiges Alexandra Ladiges
Sebastian Kirst Sebastian Kirst
Katharina Volk Katharina Volk
Jan Müller Jan Müller
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Ellen Pieper Ellen Pieper
Karl-Heinz Schwab Karl-Heinz Schwab
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Sebastian Kirst Sebastian Kirst
Lisa Schumann Lisa Schumann
Matthias Heidrich Matthias Heidrich
Nicole Ostermann Nicole Ostermann
Anne Häring Anne Häring
Karl-Heinz Schwab Karl-Heinz Schwab
Tanja Fuhrer Tanja Fuhrer
Uli Collee Uli Collee
Tanja Fuhrer Tanja Fuhrer
Maximilian Harr Maximilian Harr
Klaus Krüp Klaus Krüp
Ellen Pieper Ellen Pieper
Matthias Heidrich Matthias Heidrich
Uwe Heinrich Uwe Heinrich
Luisa Engert Luisa Engert
Nina Kohler Nina Kohler
Luisa Eckert Luisa Eckert
Isabell Engelhard Isabell Carolin Weinmann
Sandra Schoenlaub Sandra Schoenlaub
Sven Schlüsselburg Sven Schlüsselburg
Verena Kölz Verena Kölz
Verena Kölz Verena Kölz
Patrick Matzke Patrick Matzke
Tobias Kummer Tobias Kummer

Ilsfeld: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Ilsfeld 2011, Ilsfeld to tournament
date: 24.06.2011
Location: Ilsfeld
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name result video
 
Jürgen Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Paula
Hessel / Antonio
 
 
Sandra Schoenlaub
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Vincent 45
Vagus / Maritim I
 
 
Nicole Ostermann
RV Obersulm
Germany 000
Linero 5
Linaro / Carthago
 
 
Luisa Eckert
Reit- und Fahrverein Hilsbach
Germany 000
Charming Thom
Centesimo I / Ricardo
 
 
Luisa Eckert
Reit- und Fahrverein Hilsbach
Germany 000
Cessina
Caribo GL / Lehnsherr GL
 
 
Uwe Heinrich
RC Aldingen e.V.
Germany 000
Fandango De Volfens
 
 
Maximilian Harr
RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberhausen
Germany 000
Assasin
Araconit / Carolus I
 
 
Sebastian Heller
RV Winnenden u. U.
Germany 000
Cascaya 50
Contendro I / Espri
 
 
Tanja Fuhrer
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Ruby Tuesday
Landjunge / Liostro
 
 
Verena Kölz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Waikiki's Girl
Waikiki I / Lortzing
 
 
Sandra Schoenlaub
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Ratina
Nibelungenheld II / Glanz I
 
 
Patrick Matzke
Germany 000
Lui M
Lancer III / Disco-Star
 
 
Verena Kölz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
IBAPRO's La Liscalina
Levisto Z / Kolibri
 
 
Tamara Kluge
RFV Murrhardt e.V.
Germany 000
Chelsy 5
Cisco / Lord
 
 
Isabell Carolin Weinmann
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Calinka 27
Carolus I / Seladon
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Cool Vibes
Carlando I / Rabino
 
 
Luisa Engert
RFV Külsheim
Germany 000
Castano 8
Corrado I / Rebel Z I
 
 
Matthias Heidrich
RV Gellmersbach
Germany 000
Quel Couleur
Quinto / Pep
 
 
Jürgen Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Quintera K
Quick Nick 4 / Calgary
 
 
Nina Kohler
PSF Remshalden-Buoch e.V.
Germany 000
Limbizkit
Lord Incipit / Rasso
 
 
Alexandra Ladiges
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
Germany 000
Wolivia
Guidam / Goodtimes
 
 
Klaus Krüp
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany 000
Cayenne
Carismo / Diadem
 
 
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Cassini Jaque
Cassini II / Lacapo
 
 
Sebastian Kirst
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
Germany 000
Caytano 5
Contender / San Fernando 3
 
 
Ellen Pieper
RFV Zöthen e.V.
Germany 000
La Madam 2
Pour Plaisir / Lanciano
 
 
Jacqueline Osterstock
Germany 000
Fly
 
 
Norbert Glose
RV Heilbronn
Germany 000
Cristo-Calypso
Cristo / Calypso II
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Cooper R
Celano / Corlando
 
 
Katharina Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany 000
Amaretto 211
Almox Prints J / Polydor
 
 
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany 000
Lemmex
Lamoureux I / Royal Angelo I
 
 
Luisa Engert
RFV Külsheim
Germany 000
Zidane
Quasimodo van de Molendreef
 
 
Eva-Maria Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
Germany 000
Las Vegas
Lanciano / Lados
 
 
Michael Zipperle
RFV Ludwigsburg e.V.
Germany 000
Camiello
Carpaccio / Carolus I
 
 
Pascal Lindner
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Aquaviva
Lord Incipit / Argentan I
 
 
Selina Köhl
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany 000
Falcon de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Lord Z
 
 
Uli Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
Germany 000
Florine 12
For Keeps / Indigo
 
 
Dieter Prokopp
Germany 000
Lucky Luke
Landor B.G.of the blue Stable / Plato
 
 
Sebastian Kirst
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
Germany 000
Quinar's Princess
Quinar / Logan
 
 
Lisa Schumann
RV Schwaigern e.V.
Germany 000
Future 24
Landjunker II / Romino
 
 
Alexandra Ladiges
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
Germany 000
Comtessa
 
 
Klaus Krüp
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany 000
Gloria
Goldfinger / Novize
 
 
Tanja Fuhrer
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Hero 73
Faust Z / Cannizzaro
 
 
Philip Paul Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
Germany 000
Gulliver
Grunelius / Schorse II
 
 
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Cynthia 39
Grand de la Cour / Marino
 
 
Matthias Heidrich
RV Gellmersbach
Germany 000
Memphis
Solanum ox
 
 
Anne Häring
Germany 000
Cassini's Boy 4
Cassini I / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Uli Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
Germany 000
Balü
Balou du Rouet / Lamentos
 
 
Sven Schlüsselburg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Bellevue
Stern / Staps 29
 
 
Karl-Heinz Schwab
PSC Bad Rappenau e.V.
Germany 000
Mantafia
Senna Z / Champ of Class
 
 
Karl-Heinz Schwab
PSC Bad Rappenau e.V.
Germany 000
Vera
Soult / Kapp
 
 
Lena Zingg
Germany 000
Istez
 
 
Klaus Krüp
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany 000
Corradinho
Corrado I / Lord
 
 
Nicole Lucke
RV Löcherholz e.V.
Germany 000
Zeno 27
Rash R / Concorde
 
 
Maximilian Harr
RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberhausen
Germany 000
Ciara
Calvadur / Farnese
 
 
Pascal Lindner
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Contiki F.
Chambertin / Grandeur's Erbe
 
 
Tobias Kummer
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Coconut Kiss
 
 
Frank Fleischmann
RV Ilsfeld e.V.
Germany 000
Putina
L'Ombre / Calvados I
 
 
Uwe Heinrich
RC Aldingen e.V.
Germany 000
Frodo 65
Florin / Zeus
 
 
Ellen Pieper
RFV Zöthen e.V.
Germany 000
Desteny
Donatello / Rhythmus
 
 
Sven Schlüsselburg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany 000
Claire
Caprimond / Der Clou
 
 
Eva Vejmelka
RV Löcherholz e.V.
Germany 000
Linnea K
Levisto Z / Nerv
 
 
Peter Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
Germany 000
Cimberley 6
Calippo / Landgraf I
 
 
Madeleine Hulde
Germany 000
CT 2
Cellini / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany 000
Do My Best
Marck B.S. / Kompas Marco
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070