Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 25

rank participants points time video
1
Ann-Kathrin Jacobs

RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 53.07
53.07
2
Celine Stüker

ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland

  • points 65.00
  • time 53.19
53.19

You want to see all the results in the future?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

These results are presented in full due to their topicality. If you also want to see older results, you need the Pro-Membership.

Sign up for Pro
3
Roman Schlieckmann

RV Avenwedde e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 53.24
53.24
4
Balazs Krucso

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 53.37
53.37
5
Wiebke Lippert

ZRFV Lienen

  • points 65.00
  • time 54.43
54.43
6
Philine Heim

RFSV Würzburg u. U. e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 54.52
54.52
7
Sabrina Rusche

RFV Ostbevern e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 55.76
55.76
8
Marny Altmann

Reiterverein Verl e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 56.06
56.06
9
Vivien Varga

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 56.86
56.86

not placed

rank participants points time video
10
Marc Nüßing

RFV Ravensberg e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 57.30
57.30
11
Lara Schlösser

Reit- und Fahrverein Clarholz-Lette e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 58.79
58.79

You want to see all the results in the future?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

These results are presented in full due to their topicality. If you also want to see older results, you need the Pro-Membership.

Sign up for Pro
12
Leila Bingold

RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt

  • points 65.00
  • time 59.16
59.16
13
Heiko Schormann

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

  • points 65.00
  • time 61.90
61.90
14
Leila Bingold

RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt

  • points 65.00
  • time 63.45
63.45
15
Sarina Beyer

RFV Rulle e.V.

  • points 64.00
  • time 61.95
61.95
16
Simone Kippmann

RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.

  • points 63.00
  • time 54.17
54.17
17
Dagnija Priedniece

RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.

  • points 61.00
  • time 63.32
63.32
18
Bernd Stute

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

  • points 58.00
  • time 60.57
60.57
19
Hubertus Große-Lümern

RFV Vornholz e.V.

  • points 57.00
  • time 54.55
54.55
20
Emily Kläsener

ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.

  • points 56.00
  • time 54.87
54.87
21
Sabrina Lammert

ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.

  • points 56.00
  • time 60.39
60.39
22
Charlotte Heitzer

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

  • points 56.00
  • time 60.46
60.46
23
Anke Lütkemöller

Reiterverein Oelde e.V.

  • points 49.00
  • time 58.97
58.97
24
Björn Waldbach

RFV Ravensberg e.V.

  • points 25.00
  • time 61.59
61.59
25
Guido Feismann

RFV Harsewinkel e.V.

  • points 15.00
  • time 60.94
60.94
26
Bernd Stute

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

  • points 0.00
  • time 0.00
0.00

retired / eliminated

rank participants points time video
Jennifer Sieker

RFV Ravensberg e.V.

  • points
  • time