Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 13

rank participants error time
Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Lisa Mink

RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Bianca Herrmann

RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.

Anna Biedermann

RV Schopfheim

Katharina Volk

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Emma Jochims

RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V.

Benjamin Kuhn

PS-Team Bubenhofertal

Lisa Boos

RSZ Boll e.V.

Anna-Katharina Lefelmann

RFV Jettingen e.V.

Saara Mattila

RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.

Roland Popp

RK Pfullingen

Marc Lehmann

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Anna-Katharina Lefelmann

RFV Jettingen e.V.

Maren Witzemann

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Christopher Frazer

RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen

Anna Biedermann

RV Schopfheim

Sylvia Dreher

RFV Dreiländereck e.V.

Eva-Maria Lühr

PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.

Philipp Suter

RV Singen e.V.

Eva-Maria Lühr

PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.

Ellen Eberhardt

PSG Bruchsaler Mühle e.V.

Maren Witzemann

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Sansrisht Bhatia

RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen

Sophia Rau

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Ramona Haap

RFV Ehestetten

Lucas Wenz

RV Sersheim e.V.

Gursobha Singh

Alexander Auer

RV Singen e.V.

Christiane Lieb

RFV Ehestetten

Michael Mälicke

RFV Markdorf

Celina Heim

RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.

Marina Tress

RFV Ehestetten

Sandra Deufel

RC Hofgut Meisterhaus

Isabel Kocher

RFV Ehestetten

Lawrence Khalil

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

Roland Popp

RK Pfullingen

Andy Witzemann

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Markus Kölz

PSV Burkhardshof

Roel Holthuizen

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Jürgen Schmidinger

RV Schömberg e.V.

Tanja Fuhrer

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Michael Jun. Ost

RC Güglingen

Sandra Riehle

RV Hüttental e.V.

Marc Ostberg

RFV Gundelsheim

Sophie Hauptmann

RV Sersheim e.V.

Tabitha Gläsel

Tübinger RG

Lilly Buchholz

Reitverein Epfendorf

Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Ramona Haap

RFV Ehestetten

Isabel Kocher

RFV Ehestetten

Ylva Ek

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Christopher Frazer

RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen

Fiona Ungers

RG Kornspringer Köln 1952

Alexander Wahl

RFV Oberschwaben

Tanja Fuhrer

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Michael Dimitrova

Reitverein Epfendorf

Sandra Deufel

RC Hofgut Meisterhaus

Fiona Ungers

RG Kornspringer Köln 1952

Alexander Wahl

RFV Oberschwaben

Andreas Wittlinger

RSZ Hohenzollern

Janine Maier

RFV Donaueschingen e.V.

Marina Schlaich

PS-Team Bubenhofertal

Celina Heim

RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.

Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.

Emma Pufke

RSZ Hohenzollern

Emma Pufke

RSZ Hohenzollern

Julia Jaschinski

RV Sersheim e.V.

Heike Rominger

RC Winterlingen

Anastasia Wetzstein

TV RG Gültstein

Lisa Boos

RSZ Boll e.V.

Lisa Marie Kreutz

RFV Colbitz e.V.