Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2011-10-20 CSI* - CSI*** - CSIP - Kat. 3 springning Zwei Phasen FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
CSI* - CSI*** - CSIP - Kat. 3 springning 2011-10-20
Olivier Philippaerts Olivier Philippaerts
Sören Knudsen Sören Knudsen
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Hartmann
Siri Swärd Siri Swärd
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Tony Hansen Tony Andre Hansen
Stein Endresen Stein Endresen
Nayel Nassar Nayel Nassar
Ninni Braathen Ninni Braathen
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Bastian Freese Bastian Freese
Lars Pedersen Lars N Pedersen
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Nicola Philippaerts Nicola Philippaerts
Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson
Emile Tacken Emile Tacken
Pieter Devos Pieter Devos
Cecilie Eide Cecilie Eide
Anna Olsson Anna Olsson
Marie Longem Marie V Longem
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Rikke Pedersen Rikke Haastrup Pedersen
Tina Lund Tina Lund
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Line Raaholt Line Raaholt
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Caroline Poels Caroline Poels
Kim Kristensen Kim Kristensen
Torben Frandsen Torben Frandsen
Thomas Sandgaard Thomas Sandgaard
Iselin Gjendemsjo Iselin Gjendemsjo
Uwe Schmitz Uwe Schmitz
Karina Truelsen Karina Skou Truelsen
Marie Moesgaard Marie Moesgaard
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Monika Noskovicova Monika Noskovicova
Eva Pedersen Eva Kragh Pedersen
Wouter Vos Wouter Vos
Jaime Piedra Jaime Guerra Piedra
Camilla Enemark Camilla Enemark
Kasper Hansen Kasper H. Hansen
Christian Öien Christian Anfinnsen Öien
Sofia Kroon Sofia Kroon
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Hedvig Eiklid Hedvig Eiklid
Jannike West Jannike West
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Cecilie Tofte Cecilie Tofte
Joy Lammers Joy Lammers
Regine Eiklid Regine Eiklid

Zwei Phasen FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 27)

tournament: CSI* - CSI*** - CSIP - Kat. 3 springning, to tournament
date: 20.10.2011
location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name result video
 
Jaime Guerra Piedra
Mexico
Mexico 000
Watch Me IV
Kojak / Kroongraaf
 
 
Stein Endresen
Norfolk Island
Norfolk Island 000
Crelido
Calido I / Caretino
 
 
Wouter Vos
Netherlands
Netherlands 000
Chelsea 91
Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Monika Noskovicova
Slovakia
Slovakia 000
Lupo 48
Locato / Capitol I
 
 
Regine Eiklid
Norway
Norway 000
Chiara
Casaretto / Artwig
 
 
Uwe Schmitz
Germany
Germany 000
Quartz des Bergeries
Kannan / Oberon Du Moulin
 
 
Caroline Poels
Germany
Germany 000
Valley
Veltiner v. Oberland / Hengst von Direktor
 
 
Andreas Erni
Switzerland
Switzerland 000
Camilo Ls la Silla
Portofino / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Hedvig Eiklid
Norway
Norway 000
Clintash
Clinton I / Cash
 
 
Marie Moesgaard
Denmark
Denmark 000
Sarah de Saint Pierre
Skippy II / Romeo
 
 
Tina Lund
Denmark
Denmark 000
Zamiro
Ramiro Z / Apalatin AN
 
 
Karina Skou Truelsen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Caput
Casir Ask / A'Khan Z
 
 
Jannike West
Sweden
Sweden 000
Nintender
Namelus R / Contender
 
 
Joy Lammers
Netherlands
Netherlands 000
Zabrina
Zeus / Furioso II
 
 
Sofia Kroon
Sweden
Sweden 000
Rolex
Rolls Royce / Calypso I
 
 
Iselin Gjendemsjo
Norway
Norway 000
Pablo
Payaso af Silver / Lute
 
 
Eva Kragh Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Lito 4
Quito de Baussy / Pilum
 
 
Sören von Rönne
Germany
Germany 000
Rahmannshof's High Valley
Darco / Camus
 
 
Bastian Freese
Germany
Germany 000
Pele
Max Heinsvig / Ibrahim Skærdal
 
 
Thomas Sandgaard
Denmark
Denmark 000
Qualitive
Quick Star / Sandro
 
 
Torben Frandsen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Antares
Lagos / Follywise xx
 
 
Rikke Haastrup Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Luganer 2
Landclassic / Ramiro's Son II
 
 
Christian Anfinnsen Öien
Germany
Germany 000
Unbelievable
Manhattan / Democraat
 
 
Pieter Devos
Belgium
Belgium 000
Candy 689
Collin L / Dinard L
 
 
Marie V Longem
Germany
Germany 000
Triple
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Zeus
 
 
Clarissa Crotta
Switzerland
Switzerland 000
Caretello
Caretino / Leonid
 
 
Emile Tacken
Netherlands
Netherlands 000
Wan Architect
 
 
Lars N Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Contendra
Contender / Leonardo I
 
 
Kasper H. Hansen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Silver
Sixtus / Pry xx
 
 
Mario Stevens
Germany
Germany 000
Vayello
Furore / Orthos
 
 
Camilla Enemark
Denmark
Denmark 000
Regino
Animo / Rebel Z II
 
 
Cecilie Eide
Norway
Norway 000
Caballero III
 
 
Philip Rüping
Germany
Germany 000
Cuincy
Calato / Contender
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Sweden
Sweden 000
Lancetti
Levisto Z / Carprilli
 
 
Sandra Carlsson
Sweden
Sweden 000
Spike Jones
 
 
Olivier Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium 000
HundM Cabrio van de Heffinck
Cassini I / Calato
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden 000
Quintero Ask
Quantum / Chamonix
 
 
Kim Kristensen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Goldorac
Grejs / Livis
 
 
Anna Olsson
Sweden
Sweden 000
Maximillian
 
 
Line Raaholt
Norway
Norway 000
Duchesse de la Pomme
Diamant de Semilly / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Sören Knudsen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Chivas Regal
 
 
Nicola Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium 000
Walestro van het Bloemenhof
Palestro van de Begijnakker / Jazz
 
 
Tony Andre Hansen
Norway
Norway 000
Upstaire
Gran Corrado / Animo
 
 
Siri Swärd
Sweden
Sweden 000
Orlando W
 
 
Ninni Braathen
Norway
Norway 000
Felix VIII
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
Germany
Germany 000
Carriere
Catoki / Contango
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Germany
Germany 000
Coolidge 2
Clinton I / Contender
 
 
Nayel Nassar
Egypt
Egypt 000
Dunsoghly Junior
 
 
Cecilie Tofte
Denmark
Denmark 000
Udessa
Rossini / Silbersee
 
 
Margrethe Hartmann
Norway
Norway 000
Laeticia 9
Levisto Z / Restorator
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Germany
Germany 000
Rarität
Ritual / Dynamo
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070