Platz | Teilnehmer | H | C | M | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nadine Genz
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Illeanna Demi van Dijk
Lübecker RV e.V. |
|||||
|
|||||
Celine Kiara Herrmann
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. |
|||||
Alfio Gardani
RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. |
|||||
Moritz Gehrmann
RG Gestüt Brodersdorf e.V. |
|||||
Julia Rothe
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. |
|||||
Lisa Charlotte Wolter
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||||
Friederike Tebbel
RV Tangstedt e.V. |
|||||
Luka Sophia Mitterhuber
Lübecker RV e.V. |
|||||
Illeanna Demi van Dijk
Lübecker RV e.V. |
|||||
Monique Ramm
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Lisa-Marie Rathje
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV |
|||||
Ariane Denker
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Moritz Gehrmann
RG Gestüt Brodersdorf e.V. |
|||||
Franziska Betthausen
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Julia Rothe
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. |
|||||
Anne Torp Madsen
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||||
Annika Dräger
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Katja Schiele
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. |
|||||
Anja Granlien
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Kim Sarah Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|||||
Julia Rothe
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. |
|||||
Svenja Stephan
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||||
Verena Schmidt
RV Badendorf |
|||||
Thälke Marie Lüer
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe |
|||||
Tanja Lammers
RUFV Cappeln |
|||||
Nicole Vater
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. |
|||||
Kim Sarah Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|||||
Kristina Rasmussen
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Meike Oelerich
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Otto Walter
RV Aller-Weser |
|||||
Verena Schmidt
RV Badendorf |
|||||
Anne Torp Madsen
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||||
Kim Sarah Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|||||
Antonia Trepkau
Lübecker RV e.V. |
|||||
Katharina von Buchwaldt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Tanja Lammers
RUFV Cappeln |
|||||
Leonie Ottmar
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V. |
|||||
Hannah Tomaszewski
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
|||||
Louisa Reichert
RFV Mildstedt u.U. |
|||||
Katharina von Buchwaldt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Jean-Aylin Groth
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Kristina Heuer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||||
Leonie Ottmar
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V. |
|||||
Julia Marrancone
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Lea Marie Carstens
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. |
|||||
Jule Jacobsen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|||||
Otto Walter
RV Aller-Weser |
|||||
Amira Fox
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Anna-Julie Schmidt
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||
Lena Lösche
RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Susanne Krohn
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||||
Carola Mohr
Pferdefreunde Fahrenkrug |
|||||
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf |
|||||
Melanie Stümer
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Johanna Kölle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Zara-Adina von Zitzewitz
RFV Lensahn e.V. |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Henrike Alm
Lübecker RV e.V. |
|||||
Sabrina Schellberg
RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V. |
|||||
Nadine Genz
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Mia Lana Riep
Lübecker RV e.V. |
|||||
Svane Schwenn
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Kim Sarah Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|||||
Katja Schiele
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. |
|||||
Annika Dräger
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Anne-Cathrin Frischmann
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||||
Amira Fox
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Julia Marrancone
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Frauke Oelerich Dr.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Cindy Schirmer
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||
Lena Lösche
RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Johanna Kölle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||
Kim Sarah Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|||||
Isabell Müller
RV Badendorf |
|||||
Laura Ryan
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||
Lisa Charlotte Wolter
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Julia Rothe
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. |
|||||
Lena Lösche
RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. |
|||||
Paulina Hermine Stahr
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Laura Ryan
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||
Marie Jaacks
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||||
Franziska Wölk-Gröseling
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Monique Ramm
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Anne Torp Madsen
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||||
Katrin Knetsch
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V. |
|||||
Melanie Stümer
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|||||
Valerie Kampe
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|||||
Sabrina Schellberg
RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V. |
|||||
Nicole Vater
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. |