Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Meyer
RV Elgg |
|||
Rino Stähli
RC Bonaduz |
|||
|
|||
Andrea Nadja Offner
KV Bülach |
|||
Rahel Fuchs
Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter |
|||
Stephanie Röthlisberger
RC Biessenhofen |
|||
Zora Lehmann
RV Berg |
|||
Tanja Bertossa
Balzers |
|||
Sybille Bühler
Reitclub Uzwil |
|||
Pascal Rupp
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|||
Milaine Uhlig
RV Werdenberg |
|||
Ashley Kuhn
Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter |
|||
Philipp Eisenegger
KRV Gossau |
|||
Mia Füllemann
Les Ecuries du Soleil |
|||
Ramona Sigg
RC Flawil |
|||
Nathalie Bachmann
RV Frauenfeld |
|||
Reto Thalmann
RV Elgg |
|||
Sascha Horn
RC Seerücken |
|||
Stefanie Huber
RG Thayngen |
|||
Gabriela Dusek-Gräff
RV Uster |
|||
Nathalie Ammann
Reitclub Uzwil |
|||
Julia Helbling
RV March |
|||
Jan Honegger
RV Zürichsee rechtes Ufer |
|||
Tim Füllemann
KV Limmattal |
|||
Lina Broger
VTB Vereinigung Turnierplatz im Buck |
|||
Angela Spirig
KV Oberrheintal |
|||
Samira Keel
KV Oberrheintal |
|||
Nadine Lüem
KV Hinterthurgau |
|||
Alexandra Reith
RG Volketswil |
|||
Shiela Stern
RC Biessenhofen |
|||
Patrik Meyer
RV Elgg |
|||
Stefanie Huber
RG Thayngen |
|||
Denise Horn
RC Seerücken |
|||
Lulu Preiss
RV Zürichsee rechtes Ufer |
|||
Lili Hirsbrunner
RC Biessenhofen |
|||
Nadia Boccadamo
RV Zürcher Oberland |
|||
Tanja Kehl
Oberriet |
|||
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg |
|||
Manuela Dietziker
Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter |
|||
Nicole Borel
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Claudio Buralli
KV Oberrheintal |
|||
Claudio Buralli
KV Oberrheintal |
|||
Jana Fatzer
KV Egnach |
|||
Céline Engetschwiler
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch |
|||
Madelaine Eisenegger
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch |
|||
Jana Fatzer
KV Egnach |
|||
Seraina Triulzi
KV Egnach |
|||
Alexandra Reith
RG Volketswil |
|||
Nicole Borel
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Daniela Sennhauser
RV Amriswil |
|||
Andrea Widmer-Streuli
RV Schaffhausen |
|||
Denise Horn
RC Seerücken |
|||
Patrizia Hilzinger
Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter |
|||
Leony Seitz
KRV Unterrheintal |
|||
Kristina Alf Doll
RV Uster |
|||
Nadine Schmid
RV Amriswil |
|||
Norbert Schwitzer
KRV Häggenschwil-Moulen |
|||
Cinderella Rutz
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|||
Céline Engetschwiler
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch |
|||
Nina Birrer
KRV Rothenburg-Emmen |
|||
Melanie Buchegger
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|||
Valentina Müller
Reitclub Uzwil |
|||
Manuela Villinger
RV Falknis Maienfeld |
|||
Reto Thalmann
RV Elgg |
|||
Malaika Plüss
RV Uster |
|||
Lorenz Honold
RV Amriswil |
|||
Seraina Triulzi
KV Egnach |
|||
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg |
|||
Jessica Maier
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Anja Kempter-Tritschler
Ramsen |