Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 2/1

rank participants score grade
1
Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

  • score grade 9.00
  • score grade 9.00
2
Alexander Clar

RFV Bodenteich

  • score grade 8.60
  • score grade 8.60

You want to see all the results in the future?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

These results are presented in full due to their topicality. If you also want to see older results, you need the Pro-Membership.

Sign up for Pro
3
Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

  • score grade 8.50
  • score grade 8.50
3
Nadine Wahlers

RV Aller-Weser

  • score grade 8.50
  • score grade 8.50
5
Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

  • score grade 8.40
  • score grade 8.40
5
Mia Huke

RFV Isernhagen

  • score grade 8.40
  • score grade 8.40
5
Tim Köhler

ReitvereinThedinghausen v.1920 e.V.

  • score grade 8.40
  • score grade 8.40
8
Julika Heins

RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp

  • score grade 8.30
  • score grade 8.30
8
Tim Köhler

ReitvereinThedinghausen v.1920 e.V.

  • score grade 8.30
  • score grade 8.30
8
Anna Catharina Lafrenz

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

  • score grade 8.30
  • score grade 8.30
8
Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

  • score grade 8.30
  • score grade 8.30
12
Richard Heerlein

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

  • score grade 8.20
  • score grade 8.20
12
Theresa Engfer

RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.

  • score grade 8.20
  • score grade 8.20
12
Takashi Haase Shibayama

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

  • score grade 8.20
  • score grade 8.20
12
Nadine Wahlers

RV Aller-Weser

  • score grade 8.20
  • score grade 8.20
16
Roman Duchac

Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.

  • score grade 8.10
  • score grade 8.10
16
Petra Huru

RV Zeven

  • score grade 8.10
  • score grade 8.10
16
Ilena Kilian

RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.

  • score grade 8.10
  • score grade 8.10
16
Enrico Süßenbach

RFV Isernhagen

  • score grade 8.10
  • score grade 8.10

not placed

rank participants score grade
20
Maike Bernstorf

TG Poggenhagen e.V

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00
20
Julika Heins

RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00

You want to see all the results in the future?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

These results are presented in full due to their topicality. If you also want to see older results, you need the Pro-Membership.

Sign up for Pro
20
Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00
20
Hans-Jörn Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00
20
Stella Elisabeth Täger

RG Klosterhof Medingen

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00
20
Jana Witt

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00
26
Jana Witt

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

  • score grade 7.90
  • score grade 7.90
27
Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

  • score grade 7.80
  • score grade 7.80
27
Roman Duchac

Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.

  • score grade 7.80
  • score grade 7.80
29
Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

  • score grade 7.70
  • score grade 7.70
30
Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

  • score grade 7.60
  • score grade 7.60
31
Takashi Haase Shibayama

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

  • score grade 7.50
  • score grade 7.50
32
Sissy Mercedes Castedello

RV Aller-Weser

  • score grade 7.40
  • score grade 7.40
33
Antonia Neuburg

RFV Wunstorf

  • score grade 7.30
  • score grade 7.30
33
Anni Reichelt

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

  • score grade 7.30
  • score grade 7.30
33
Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

  • score grade 7.30
  • score grade 7.30
36
Linda Meyer

RFV Wedemark

  • score grade 7.00
  • score grade 7.00
37
Hans-Jörn Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

  • score grade 6.90
  • score grade 6.90
38
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

  • score grade 6.80
  • score grade 6.80
39
Laura Anne Kursawe

RFV Aller-Leine

  • score grade 6.30
  • score grade 6.30
39
Sissy Mercedes Castedello

RV Aller-Weser

  • score grade 6.30
  • score grade 6.30
41
Vivien Schuldt

RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.

  • score grade 6.00
  • score grade 6.00
41
Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

  • score grade 6.00
  • score grade 6.00
43
Lioba Lendl

RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel

  • score grade
  • score grade
43
Rachel Lutze

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

  • score grade
  • score grade
43
Antonia Rössler

RV Zeven

  • score grade
  • score grade

retired / eliminated

rank participants score grade
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

  • score grade
  • score grade