Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 12

rank participants points time video
Tino Brücher

SG Motor Barleben e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Armin Streiter

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Emma Borrosch

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Christian Krause

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

Ava Schmidt

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Jule Paul

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Anja Charlotte Stachow

RFV Lemgow u. U. e.V.

Chantal Rose

RFV Uenze e.V.

Franziska Hosse

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Steffen Rossau

RFV Flessau

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Julia Timmreck

Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Griesheim e.V.

Julia Heddicke

RFV Gardelegen

Hanna-Sophie Beyer

RSG An den Linden

Sarah Groß

Haldenslebener RC

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Anna Kim Schulle

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Hannes Schwarz

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Greta Thielisch

RFV Wendland

Dagny Gerlinde Stehr

Sportfarm Lüneburger Heide e.V.

Chantal Rose

RFV Uenze e.V.

Vanessa Krüger

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Marit-Elisabeth Leichtmann

RFV Bodenteich

Josephine Strauer

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Tobias Zeplin

RFV Klötze e.V.

Thomas Kann

RFV Uenze e.V.

Thomas Kann

RFV Uenze e.V.

Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Günter Stübing

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Lisa Berger

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Armin Streiter

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Steffen Rossau

RFV Flessau

Anna-Lena Sakry

RFTV Krumke e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Maxi Geyer

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

Tobias Zeplin

RFV Klötze e.V.

Anja Neuhaus

RV Kemnitz e.V.

Till-Oliver Weiffenbach

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Pauline Beckmann

Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.

Anna-Lena Sakry

RFTV Krumke e.V.

Jennifer Klawunn

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Marcus Arnold

TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Julia Timmreck

Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.

Antje Wieneke

RFV Flessau

Johanna Börns

RFV Wegeleben e.V.

Luise Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.