Reitturnier Ranshofen- Braunau am Inn 2021

  • pin Braunau am Inn

Friday (10 September 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 4/0
Alina Geisberger

Little Checker jun.

08:30 1/1
Einlauf Springprüfung

Marlene Maas

Djamila

Michael Beck

Gameboy V. de Schranshoeve

Simone Bauer

Alishia T

08:30 1/2
Einlauf Springprüfung

Lara-Marie Schubert

Carpe Diem 75

Christina Popp

Calico Jack

09:00 18/1
Bernhard Strasser

Indian Black

09:40 18/2
Irina Oberthür

Listen To Your Heart

09:45 6/0
10:30 2/0
Carla Frei

Carisima F

Anastasia Kirnaskaya

Kiss Me Tracy

11:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 5

Johanna Pletz

Tamina 115

11:05 3/0
Springprüfung 105cm

Monika Madl

Hb Kantara

Oliver Ketter

Contessa 25

11:30 19/0
12:15 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 5

Anja Fischl

Reingold

12:50 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Johanna Pletz

Tamina 115

13:00 5/0
Springprüfung 115cm

Stefanie Paul

Harmonie BS

Simon Kautschor

Cinsey Blue

Verena Karle Costa

Eiskönigin 3

13:00 7/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Helmut Schönstetter

Mon Cherie H

Frank Möller

Ride Smart Gn Chilly Billy

13:00 8/0
Standard Springprüfung

Theresa Singer

Good Time 12

13:00 9/0
Markus Heim

Kannan L

13:30 20/0
Leah Carla Holzer

Diorella 50

14:00 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Julia Heiden

Cathy 37

14:45 11/1
Nadine Hauck

Picasso M

Daniel Weißmann

Prinz Danubio

Laura Romani

Verano de Ensueño

14:45 11/2
Anna Bader

Lauditano

Florian Reitmayer

Little Edi

15:00 16/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM LM 3

16:00 12/0
16:30 17/0
Nina Unger

Barona 7

16:40 21/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. S

17:00 10/0
17:25 13/0
Lea König

Chanel Royal

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Saturday (11 September 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 28/0
Katharina Specht

Chicki Micky 2

08:00 22/1
Adele Jaschik

Lois Vuitton

Laura Romani

Verano de Ensueño

08:00 22/2
Hanna Schäffer

Cassandra W

Lena Marie Kraus

Voodstock del Astre

09:00 36/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 9

09:15 31/0
Leony Seitz

Diandra B

Anastasia Kirnaskaya

Chanel de Lassergut

09:30 40/1
09:37 40/2
Irina Oberthür

Listen To Your Heart

09:45 23/0
09:45 24/0
Einlauf Springprüfung 95cm

David Moser

Pauli 45

10:15 36/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 9

Wolfgang Rust

Fürstenlooks Honeybee

10:45 37/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Agnes Heilmaier

Don Heinrich 2

11:00 41/0
Alexandra Nieter

RPZ De Vito

12:20 32/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Stefanie Paul

Fan de Laure

Helmut Schönstetter

Mon Cherie H

12:20 33/0
Standard Springprüfung

12:20 34/0
Patrik Majher

Chi Chi 8

12:20 37/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Isabella Mahr

Spirit of Silence 3

12:30 25/0
Carla Frei

Carisima F

13:00 26/0
Springprüfung 105cm

Stefanie Paul

Campari Soda 4

Judith Hübner

Cool Boy TL

14:00 38/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM LM 4

Sarah Reinholz

Smart Boy

14:00 42/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. S

Ursula Schulkowsky

Wolke sieben 0004

14:15 27/1
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

Magdalena Heim

Castellionis Starlight

14:15 27/2
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

Sumile Scheuerecker

Lordanos Little Son

16:00 29/0
Springprüfung 115cm

Michell Dimetrofa

Shakira Sh

Heiko Rabenstein

Fregate de Beletre

Katharina Grote

Caspian Creek

16:20 39/1
Alexandra Krempl

Brown Sugar 33

16:45 35/1
16:45 35/2
16:45 39/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. LP LP 1

Lisa Thaler

Cispoint

17:25 30/0
Stil Springprüfung 115cm

Marie Manghofer

Lalique Croft

Sunday (12 September 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 48/2
Sara Schmied

Samburo

08:00 43/1
Laura Romani

Verano de Ensueño

08:00 43/2
Hanna Schäffer

Cassandra W

Celina Scherhammer

Eddy the Eagle

08:30 55/0
Nina Unger

Barona 7

09:00 59/0
Irina Oberthür

Listen To Your Heart

09:10 50/2
Leony Seitz

Diandra B

09:25 44/0
Simone Bauer

Alishia T

09:25 45/0
Einlauf Springprüfung 95cm

Lena Marie Kraus

Voodstock del Astre

Nadja Sommer

Sahneschnitte S

09:45 56/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 3

Johanna Pletz

Tamina 115

10:45 60/0
11:35 56/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 3

Anja Fischl

Reingold

11:45 46/0
Springpferdeprüfung 95cm

Mona Sczesny

All I want van Schotten

12:00 51/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Stefanie Paul

Fan de Laure

Heiko Rabenstein

Fregate de Beletre

12:00 52/0
Standard Springprüfung

Leony Seitz

Diandra B

12:00 53/0
12:20 47/0
13:00 57/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Agnes Heilmaier

Don Heinrich 2

13:00 61/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. S

Irina Oberthür

Salida de la luna

13:15 48/1
Matilda Gahlert

Balou Lou

14:15 57/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Sarah Reinholz

Smart Boy

14:45 49/0
Springpferdeprüfung 115cm

15:00 62/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

15:10 62/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

15:30 50/1
Lea König

Chanel Royal

15:30 54/0
Monika Madl

Atreju 97

15:40 58/1
16:00 58/2
Birgit Zieger

Estelle EM

tournament informations

number of riders 427 highest niveau jump SPR 140
number of horses 698 highest niveau dressage FEI J
number of starts 1820

successful riders

successful horses

Fidertraum 3

Valero 17

Salida de la luna

Diorella 50