Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6 jährige 6 jährige

NO. 14

rank participants score grade video
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Katharina von Essen

RV Albachten e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Philipp Winkelhaus

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Antonia Locker

Reiterverein Rhede e.V.

Kai Schäfer

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hapke

PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.

Darline Blanke

PSV St. Michael Endeln e.V.

Antonia Locker

Reiterverein Rhede e.V.

Calvin Böckmann

RC Bergerhof e.V.

Johanna Bücker

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Dennis Lilienbecker

RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.

Eva Resing

Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.

Sara Lindroos

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Sara Lindroos

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Daniela Schneider

RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.

Christof Einhaus

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Katharina Böhnke

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Nina Schäfer

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Lesley Wulff

RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.

Eva Deimel

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Greta Reinacher

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Eva Baumeyer-Wessels

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Ursula Frölich

RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.

Hanna Elin Ottersky

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Daniela Schneider

RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.

Marie Ligges

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Immo Peltzer

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Immo Peltzer

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Julius Reinacher

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Lars Schulze Wierling

RV Altenberge

Volker Ehrenberg

Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen

Antonia Locker

Reiterverein Rhede e.V.

Mika Rausch

RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.

Maureen Fritzsche

Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.

Sara Lindroos

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Steffen Eikenkötter

Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.

Anniina Lintula

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Lars Schulze Wierling

RV Altenberge

Julia Miske

ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.

Niklas Engemann

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Steffen Eikenkötter

Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.

Dennis Lilienbecker

RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.

Calvin Böckmann

RC Bergerhof e.V.

Philipp Winkelhaus

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Marie Ligges

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Katja Niehues

Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.

Joana Westers

Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.

Alexandra Lüth

RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.

Vicky Venschott

Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.

Darline Blanke

PSV St. Michael Endeln e.V.

Vicky Venschott

Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.

Anna Kempfer-Walter

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Karla Marie Kodalle

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Julius Reinacher

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Greta Reinacher

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Hanna Elin Ottersky

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Mark Scharffetter

Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf

Karla Marie Kodalle

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Johanna Bücker

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Johanna Bücker

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Henning Bernd Löbert Dr.

RV Rhynern e.V.