Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 9

rank participants points time video
Nele Demmler

RFV Lindenhof Wyhratal e.V.

Erik Kunze

RFV Altenbach e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Marie-Helen Wolf

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Maike Funke

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Julia Wittig

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Pepe Schlegel

RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.

Doreen Weber

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Charlotte Hillmann

RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Lars Krienitz

RFV Polleben e.V.

Anastasia Gaitanides

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Julia Styrnal

RV Aga e.V.

Julia Dotzauer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Elias Hirschfeld

RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.

Manuela Meyer

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Marie Mahlo

RFV Viktoria e.V.

Charlise Fleischlig

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Anastasia Gaitanides

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Kilian Lorenz

Reit-und Fahrverein Brieselang e.V.

Michelle Uhlemann

RFV Colmnitz e.V.

Matthias Tanz

RV Chursdorf e.V.

Jennifer Hoppe

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Martin Wittig

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Kilian Lorenz

Reit-und Fahrverein Brieselang e.V.

Cameron Mapolie

RFV Quellendorf e.V.

Sarah Theus

RSV Langenreichenbach e.V.

Martin Wittig

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Leonie-Marie Angermann

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Felix Wassenberg

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Maximiliane Nimz

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Kate Sina Kölling

RV Seyda e.V.

Jens Neumann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Falko Eisold

SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS

Lina Michalik

RV Börnichen e.V.

Nico Plümer

RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.

Maike Liebing

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Andre Schlegel

RSV Wittichenau e.V.

Andreas Montag

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Jette Wöstmann

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Jette Wöstmann

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Volkmar Schadock

PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.

Romy Renner

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Luisa Gulich

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Mette Eskildsen

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Lina Nebe

RFV Quellendorf e.V.

Sandy Noack

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Emma Helene Laetsch

RFV Grumbach-Wilsdruff e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Sven Schlimpert

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Hartmut Bothe

RV Gompitz e.V.

Laura Schoechert

RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Jennifer Barth

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Sarah Kaim

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Theres Ranft

Meusener Pferdefreunde e.V.

Josefin Hapke

RFV Sonnewalde e.V.

Lina Michalik

RV Börnichen e.V.

Joy Grigoleit

RV Gestüt Grimma-Bahren e.V.

Mario Scharf

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Laura Stähler

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Sandy Noack

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Theresa Müller

Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.

Melanie Scholz

RFV Parthenstein e.V.

Laura Schoechert

RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.

Helena Egelkraut

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Martin Scharf

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Diana Wilhelm

RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.

Charlise Fleischlig

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Denny Fehlberg

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Madeleine Boxberger

RV Kitzscher e.V.

Jennifer Barth

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Nicole Göpfert

RFV Am Park Neukirchen e.V.

Juliane Ziesche

RV Liebersee e.V.

Nicole Beck

RV Völksen e.V.

Eike Hehl

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Svenja Locker

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Henry Stude

RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.

Mario Scharf

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Victoria Hartmann

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Felix Wassenberg

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Victoria Dögel

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Tami Riediger

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Nicole Göpfert

RFV Am Park Neukirchen e.V.

Andre Schlegel

RSV Wittichenau e.V.

Franz Klötzer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Martin Scharf

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Michael Meinig

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Julia Schadock

RFV Sonnewalde e.V.

Marie-Sophie Hummel

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Anna Ebert

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Martin Leuteritz

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Julia Schadock

PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.

Henry Stude

RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.

Maya Beuchling

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Helke Lüderßen

RFTV Krumke e.V.

Erik Kunze

RFV Altenbach e.V.

Martin Wittig

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Helena Egelkraut

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Maya Beuchling

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Maximilian Schäfer

RSV Wittichenau e.V.

Kilian Lorenz

Reit-und Fahrverein Brieselang e.V.

Michelle Uhlemann

RFV Colmnitz e.V.

Letizia Rübner

RFV Parthenstein e.V.

Sandy Noack

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Inga Jakubowski

PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Elias Hirschfeld

RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.

Thomas Knorre

RV Aga e.V.

Luise Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Lea Brendler

RFV Am Park Neukirchen e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Romy Walther

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Charlotte Hillmann

RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.

Leonie-Marie Angermann

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Falk Lindner

RFV Am Park Neukirchen e.V.

Sophie Marie Giese

RFV Grimma e.V.

Robert Eisold

SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS

Frank Berger

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Mette Eskildsen

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Franz Klötzer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.