Reitturnier Braunau am Inn 2021

  • pin Braunau am Inn

Friday (06 August 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:15 4/0
Lisa Birndorfer

Damaris 30

08:00 1/1
Einlauf Springprüfung

Anja Seitl

Faballa

Marie Neukirch

First of April

Michael Beck

Gameboy van de Schranshoeve

08:00 1/2
Einlauf Springprüfung

Ines Grader

Semper Fi 7

Sarah Kohl

Smarty 69

09:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 5

Marion Schmidberger

Symple Garden Mz

09:00 18/1
Jana Erdes

Th Fridolin

09:20 5/0
Springprüfung 115cm

Helmut Schönstetter

Leroy Jackson 3

09:20 6/0
09:20 6/1
Alina Geisberger

Lifestyle 2

09:20 6/2
Max Werner

I'm Ella

Rob Raskin

Comme il Faut Z

09:40 18/2
Sylvia Gern

Fürst Cadeau DS

10:05 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 5

Leah Carla Holzer

Diamant Hlh

10:50 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Hartmann

Constable 4

11:00 2/0
Carl Maria Forstpointner

Focus On Pleasure

11:00 3/0
Springprüfung 105cm

Claudia Kressierer

Cornet`s Big Ben

11:20 19/0
Lisa-Maria Klössinger

Eberhardt Grün

11:25 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Pia Becker

Balador

12:45 16/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM LM 3

Sylvia Hoffmann

Pauline 431

13:00 20/0
Christine Zoller

Fürst Georgenburg

13:30 11/1
Johanna Klara Flick

Duc De Coeur

Nina Falkner

Nicolino 9

Tim Falkner

Qualeska 3

13:30 11/2
Constantin Moldan

Levithan 4

Franziska Lillge

Lieselotte 43

Regina Jilge

Nemo 28

14:05 7/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Stephanie Paul

Kensington F

Luis Frey

Neugschwents Loretta

14:30 17/0
Nina Bassani

Akkord 5

15:00 21/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. S

15:00 8/0
Standard Springprüfung

Max Kühner

Fantasie Vhw Z

15:15 12/0
17:15 9/0
Bernd Herbert

Lutz Loewenherz

17:30 13/0
18:50 10/0
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Saturday (07 August 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 22/1
Laura Banik

Wild Chica

Marie Maiborn

Caspar de Noir

07:00 22/2
Lukas Zitzelsberger

All Magic von der Willenburg

Linn Renner

Balique

07:00 28/0
Lisa Birndorfer

Damaris 30

08:30 36/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 9

09:00 40/1
09:10 23/0
Paul Schumacher

Just Forever WE

09:10 24/0
Einlauf Springprüfung 95cm

Dorothee Rüster

Vincent Rg Z

09:15 31/1
Max Werner

I'm Ella

09:15 31/2
09:28 40/2
Sylvia Gern

Fürst Cadeau DS

09:50 36/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 9

Karin Manghofer

Bon Jour 19

10:50 37/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Hartmann

Constable 4

11:30 41/0
Theresa Bockholdt

Charmeur 466

12:10 37/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Katharina Wörtler

Honeymoon 114

12:30 25/0
Stephanie Paul

Quickly's Clinten

Carl Maria Forstpointner

Focus On Pleasure

Thomas Teufel

Hold Up Riverland

13:15 26/0
Springprüfung 105cm

Judith Hübner

Chappeau Tl

Helmut Schönstetter

Kurt von Uetikon

13:15 27/1
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

13:15 27/2
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

Mia Fotescu

Matador 221

13:15 32/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Stephanie Paul

Kensington F

Alina Geisberger

Clarimarie

13:30 38/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM LM 4

Jessica Wistop

Dyana H.c.m.

13:30 42/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. S

14:10 33/0
Standard Springprüfung

Franziska Modlik

Dollar's Balou

14:10 34/0
Markus Heim

Qerido

15:30 39/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. LP LP 1

17:00 39/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. LP LP 1

Daniela Waxenberger

Diamonds on her Soles

17:30 29/0
Springprüfung 115cm

Daniel Böttcher

Coolest Clooney

Helmut Schönstetter

Leroy Jackson 3

17:30 30/0
Stil Springprüfung 115cm

Lisa-Marie Rothhaar

Garmani Of The Lowlands

18:00 35/1
Helmut Schönstetter

Toulanda Degli Assi

18:00 35/2
Rob Raskin

Carmen Mr Z

Sunday (08 August 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 43/1
Laura Grimm

Top Fabio

Anna Dietrich

A Klintjama Hab Z

07:30 43/2
Lena Pelikan

Soraya 26

Jana Huber

Champions Cracker

Annika Nina Dauser

Quando Quando D

07:30 48/2
Verena Butz Dr.

Little Checker jun.

08:00 55/0
09:00 59/0
Marc-Oliver Blessing

Nashville Dream

09:15 44/0
Paul Schumacher

Just Forever WE

09:15 45/0
Einlauf Springprüfung 95cm

Laura Wöber

Touchette Z

Elena Bachmaier

Craving Canabis

Carina Koisser

Caipirinha W

09:15 50/2
Chiara Prem

Deminimis

09:50 56/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 3

Sarah Schneider

Clair de Lune 19

10:15 60/0
Christine Zoller

Fürst Georgenburg

10:40 56/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 3

Sophia Auer

Daisy Deluxe 5

11:35 57/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Hartmann

Constable 4

11:45 61/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. S

Ratna Wortmann

Daimio 2

12:00 46/0
Springpferdeprüfung 95cm

Nadja Kast

Rolex Di Costa

12:15 51/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Luis Frey

Neugschwents Loretta

Laura Wöber

Latours Girl HAB

12:15 52/0
Standard Springprüfung

Stephanie Paul

Chica de La Luna

12:15 53/0
Max Kühner

Eic Ambiance du Seigneur

12:35 57/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Jessica Wistop

Dyana H.c.m.

12:40 47/0
Matthias Mock

Claretta 5

12:40 48/1
13:30 58/1
14:40 58/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. LP LP 3

Franziska Gerber

For Spirit

15:30 49/0
Springpferdeprüfung 115cm

Sonja Kögler-Scheck

Gold Flair 7

15:30 50/1
16:30 54/0
Rob Raskin

Bijou D'alme

tournament informations

number of riders 528 highest niveau jump SPR 140
number of horses 870 highest niveau dressage FEI J
number of starts 2224

successful riders

successful horses

Daimio 2

Valero 17

Fürst Georgenburg

Charmeur 466