Reitturnier Kreuth 2021

  • pin Rieden

Thursday (22 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
09:45 49
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Felix Herzog

Fancy Nymphenburg

10:15 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Gencho Genchev

Quintar the Homage

11:45 36
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Nina Richter

Bellissimon

11:45 9
Sascha-Marie Löhnert

Clear Content

13:30 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:00 45
Katrin Kofalt

Daily pleasure 35

14:45 15
Springprüfung Kl. L

16:15 27
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Gencho Genchev

Cheeky Charly Z

16:30 41
Daniela Hölzlwimmer

Lady Charming

17:10 19
Antonia Vogt

Peppy 48

18:00 22
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Marcel Neukirch

Bella Balou

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (23 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 2
Imola Toth

Vistoria

09:00 50
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Felix Herzog

Fancy Nymphenburg

09:30 10
Valentina Späth

Beauty Balou

09:30 37
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Nina Richter

Bellissimon

11:00 32
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Romina Nieberle

Free Willy 40

11:00 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Gencho Genchev

Quintar the Homage

12:15 16
Springprüfung Kl. L

13:06 46
Beatrice Gehring

Queen Bee 16

14:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lucas Barbera

Catwalk MK

14:00 21
14:00 40
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Svenja Holzmayr

Elmegardens Melodie

15:30 28
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Gencho Genchev

Celvistano

15:45 42
Jocelyn Zschätzsch Manderla

Die Prima Ballerina

16:00 51
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Felix Herzog

Fancy Nymphenburg

16:30 23
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Veronika Graßl

Diamantader

17:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. S*

18:30 29
Franziska Schäfer

Gentleman Jack 5

Saturday (24 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 52
Charlotte Biller

Dante Royal S 2

08:45 11
10:00 38
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Svenja Holzmayr

Elmegardens Melodie

10:15 3
Marina König

Quintano G

11:30 17
Springprüfung Kl. L

Laura Schütz

Lascada 11

13:15 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:30 33
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Romina Nieberle

Free Willy 40

14:05 47
Annabelle Steil

Honesto 5

14:30 30
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Franziska Schäfer

Gentleman Jack 5

15:30 55
Bernd Knorr

Little Luis

16:30 54
Reitpferdeprüfung

Michelle Clark

Vincent 208

16:30 57
Bernd Knorr

Haysome

17:00 43
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Daniela Hölzlwimmer

Lady Charming

17:30 25
Springprüfung Kl. S*

18:00 59
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (25 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 12
Leoni Haala

Lantinus 9

08:00 53
Svenja Holzmayr

Dolce Djamilla

09:00 48
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Katrin Kofalt

Daily pleasure 35

09:30 4
Julia Klausmeier

Let it Shine

09:40 35
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Romina Nieberle

Free Willy 40

11:00 18
Springprüfung Kl. L

Laura Schütz

Lascada 11

11:15 44
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

11:30 39
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Svenja Holzmayr

Elmegardens Melodie

12:30 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

13:45 56
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Florian Lippemeier

California F

14:00 34
Ulrike Kick

Allegra 154

14:50 26
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Vladimir Janca

Sacipont JV

15:30 31
Springprüfung Kl. S*

tournament informations

number of riders 163 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 273 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 872

successful riders

successful horses

Sacipont JV

Allegra 154

Top Ten Semilly

Free Willy 40