Reitturnier Beckum-Unterberg 2021

  • pin Beckum-Unterberg

Friday (16 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 15
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Anja Wilimzig

Viva Dance

09:15 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

10:00 16
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Anja Wilimzig

Felissimo 4

11:00 11
Brigitte Böttcher

Pierro d'Alpen

12:30 12
13:15 20
Berenike Strotkamp

Fridolin 395

13:30 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Stefanie Bolte

Claire 188

14:30 14
Dominik Schäfers

Levis Flamingo

15:30 9/1
Louisa Wiegard

Heart's Desire

16:45 18/1
Madlen Dahlhoff

Florestine 8

16:45 9/2
Alicia Nuphaus

Aquilino TN

18:00 18/2
Katharina Brösecke

Sansibar 132

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (17 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 19
Merle Frenser

Global Game AT

08:00 7/1
Svenja Borghardt

Georgiana H.S.

09:15 7/2
Gesa Wilbrand

Candy Eyes

09:30 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Antje Tepel

Raffaello Santi S

10:45 6/1
Katrin Urban

Clementine 59

12:00 6/2
13:30 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

13:30 24
Spring-Wettbewerb

Vianne Eßer

Sang Real 2

14:45 4
Springprüfung Kl. L

Meike Brünger

Danjou 2

16:45 3

Sunday (18 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 17
Luisa Hoff

Vauxhall

09:00 8
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Gesa Wilbrand

Candy Eyes

10:45 5
Anna Nienaber

Loona 93

11:45 25
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Franziska Arndt

Blacky the dream of Beauty

12:30 26
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Melissa Arndt

Woody 158

13:00 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

14:15 2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

15:45 1

tournament informations

number of riders 354 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 446 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 715

successful riders

successful horses

Paula 505

Veyron B

Ruben 52

Coolinsky Ml