Reitturnier Scharnebeck 2021

  • pin Scharnebeck

Thursday (01 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 1
Kathrin Vieregge

Casapettit PS

10:30 02
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ilena Kilian

Con La Calma

10:30 2
Kathrin Vieregge

Chaccoline PS

10:30 27
Alicia Heise

Kylie 15

12:00 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

12:30 05
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster, Einlaufprüfung der 6-jährigen Springpferde

Steffen Krehl

Luciano 289

Lina Seidel

Grey Diraba

13:30 29
14:00 03
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährige Pferde

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

ATC's Corsica G

15:15 30
15:30 04
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 6-jährige Pferde

16:00 31
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Karina Rumfeld

Calissie

17:00 09
Springprüfung Kl. S*

17:00 32
Geraldine Lüthje

Steuberhof's Cassedy

18:00 33
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jens Heine

Chando 2

18:45 13
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Thomas Jahn

Level Up

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Friday (02 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 53
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

09:45 35
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Benjamin Wulschner

Mona de Regor

10:30 14
10:45 41
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Paula Fricke

Vino 27

12:00 06
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Youngster Springen

Felix Ewald

Filipo S

12:45 44
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Laura Hertz-Eichenrode

California 122

Theressa Wieckström

Lucky Boy 213

12:45 44
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Laura Hertz-Eichenrode

California 122

Theressa Wieckström

Lucky Boy 213

13:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. M** U 25

14:00 16/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

1. Qualifikation mittlere Tour

Steffen Krehl

Gates Bill Chavannais

14:30 47
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Maike Lubina

Torino 30

Caroline Hinrichs

Call me Rasi H 2

15:30 16/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

1. Qualifikation mittlere Tour 1. Wertungsprüfung Amateur-Landesmeisterschaften des PSV Han 2021

Bernd Schulze

Cassico's Girl

16:30 51
Springprüfung Kl. M*

17:00 11
Springprüfung Kl. S*** mit Siegerrunde

1. Qualifikation große Tour

18:00 39
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

18:15 25
Jens Heine

Nazare Hd

18:45 37
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

Haylee Sophia Harders

Prins Maestro

Saturday (03 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 54
09:00 45
Theressa Wieckström

Lucky Boy 213

10:00 34
Springprüfung Kl. M**

11:00 07
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Youngster Springen

Michael Zwingmann

Ilse van Eijken

11:00 42
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Zoe Brunner

Ziezo Balia

Heike Doll

Queenie 22

12:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. S*

2. Wertungsprüfung Landesmeisterschaften der Amateure

Bernd Schulze

Cassico's Girl

13:00 48
Springprüfung Kl. L

Josefine Gröger

Steel Buddy

Alexandra Langer

Curiosity 7

14:00 17
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

2. Qualifikation mittlere Tour

Benjamin Wulschner

Mona de Regor

14:45 50
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

15:30 10
Springprüfung Kl. S**

2. Qualifikation große Tour

16:30 38
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

Viktoria Hilger

Jay Playboy

17:00 22
Springprüfung Kl. S* U 25

17:00 40
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

18:00 24
Springprüfung Kl. L

Hannah Charlotte Gnädig

Cornet's Fleur de Sel

19:00 26
Christof Kauert

For Sucsess

Sunday (04 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 15
Laurens Wenzel

Chalayan

08:00 55
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Volker Lehrfeld

Cellvana VL

08:30 43
Hanna Peper

It`s Hollister

Zoe Brunner

Ziezo Balia

09:00 18
10:45 36
Benjamin Wulschner

Special One 4

11:00 23
Tobias Bremermann

Luftikus B 3

11:30 46
Josefine Gröger

Chateau Lafite 3

12:00 08
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*

Youngster Springen

Christof Kauert

Eldorada 6

13:00 56
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

13:30 49
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

14:00 12
Springprüfung Kl. S*** mit Stechen

Finale große Tour, Großer Preis

15:00 52
16:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen

Finale Landesmeisterschaften der Amateure

Nadine Legros

Cassilia 4

tournament informations

number of riders 410 highest niveau jump SPR S***
number of horses 699 highest niveau dressage WBO-DR
number of starts 1800

successful riders

successful horses

Vicky 216

Vulkato

Cambodio

DSP Great Princess