Reitturnier Elmlohe – Elmloher Reitertage 2021

  • pin Elmlohe

Thursday (29 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 15
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Kira Ripphoff

Final Dream 5

08:00 18/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

08:00 23
Kai Gerloff

Hauptkommissar

Saskia Meyer

Don Chapo S

10:30 24/1
Silke Manssen

Cooby Doo

11:00 16
Lena Stegemann

Liam Neeson

Zina Facklam

Freiherr von Nymphenburg

11:00 18/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Anna-Marie Prahl

Rock Lady RVL

11:30 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Tina-Maria Stomberg

Fürst Ferdinand AD

12:30 24/2
Hendrik Sosath

Diamant de Plaisir II

12:30 26/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:00 19/1
Dorothea Neif

Felipa 4

14:30 25/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Julia Plate

Quincy D'Overnel

14:30 26/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:00 20
Lena Küther

Quid pro Quo 3

16:00 17
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:00 25/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Josch Löhden

Calimera

16:00 27/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Ilena Kilian

Cristo 16

17:00 27/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

17:30 46/1
18:30 47/1
Maren Cordes

Fabiola 305

18:45 46/2
Gaby Oetjen

Air-Life

19:15 47/2
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Friday (30 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 12/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

08:30 31
Springprüfung Kl. L

Hanna Nordström

Carving's Girl

08:30 9
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Marcus Hermes

Apollon 37

10:00 34
Springprüfung Kl. L

Marvin Lübbers

Rubicon 87

Pia Gerding

Goldfinch Giulietta

10:30 28/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Pia Gerding

Care For Life

10:45 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Melinda Ignatius

Quentin 160

11:30 28/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Gerald Nothdurft

Ride Smart Legend of Life

13:15 32/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

13:30 13/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Kira Ripphoff

Riptide NRW

13:30 3
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

14:00 21
Reitpferdeprüfung

Anna Mitter

Secret's Sirina MS

14:00 35
Pia Gerding

Goldfinch Giulietta

14:15 32/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Stephanie Böhe

Fifty Special

16:00 41
Springprüfung Kl. S*

16:30 22
Reitpferdeprüfung

Zina Facklam

Vangelis von Nymphenburg

16:45 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

17:00 13/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Beata Stremler

Fürstin Bea OLD

18:30 38
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Tobias Bremermann

Luftikus B 3

Stephanie Böhe

Fifty Special

21:30 50
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Eyleen Tolle

Calimbra 4

22:45 51
Springprüfung Kl. L

Amelie Schlichte

Coquette Claire

Saturday (31 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 36
09:00 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Wertungsprüfung Piaff-Förderpreis

09:00 53
Lia Borgmeyer

Davidoff M

09:00 54/1
Imke von Hollen

Florida 138

10:00 33
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Ilena Kilian

Ludwigslust 2

Jens Heine

Jetset 111

11:00 10/1
Carlotta Lambrecht

Lord Landalon 2

12:00 37
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Bernd Rubarth

Monsieur Bombero

Julika Heins

Cookie Bell

12:00 54/2
Lena Küther

Quid pro Quo 3

12:30 1
14:15 29/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Pia Gerding

Care For Life

15:00 10/2
15:00 55
Anke Dieckell

Day by Day 14

15:15 29/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Alexa Stais

Cougar 14

16:00 7
Dressurprüfung Kl. S****

Kira Wulferding

Soiree D' Amour OLD

18:30 39
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Josch Löhden

Balena 7

22:15 49
Gerald Nothdurft

My Prins van Dorperheide

Sunday (01 August 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 44
Springprüfung Kl. M*

08:00 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Marcus Hermes

Apollon 37

08:00 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. S****

Susan Pape

Harmony's Eclectisch

09:00 45
Springprüfung Kl. M**

10:30 30
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Bernd Rubarth

Galathea 22

11:15 2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - St. Georg Special

Qualifikationsprüfung zum NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL

12:00 14
Kira Ripphoff

Gut Wettlkam's Chuck Bass

12:30 40
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Rene Dittmer

Farrero

15:00 43
Josch Löhden

Ultimus 8

tournament informations

number of riders 488 highest niveau jump SPR S***
number of horses 915 highest niveau dressage DRE S****
number of starts 1736

successful riders

successful horses

dressage horse Damon's Satelite NRW (Westphalian, 2008, from Damon Hill)

Damon's Satelite NRW

dressage horse Hispaniola 4 (Hanoverian, 2008, from Herzensdieb)

Hispaniola 4

dressage horse Soiree D' Amour OLD (Oldenburg, 2009, from San Amour I)

Soiree D' Amour OLD

dressage horse Harmony's Eclectisch (Royal Warmblood Studbook of the Netherlands (KWPN), 2009, from Zenon)

Harmony's Eclectisch