Reitturnier Heiligenwald 2021

  • pin Schiffweiler

Thursday (03 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 01
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Hans-Günter Klein

Clay the Champ

Caroline Fritz

Diamond Star 12

08:30 20
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Anna Zeppke

Diogenes 30

08:30 28
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Zoe Zavec

Q Zwei B

10:00 02
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Anuschka Zewe

Cancún 3

11:00 21
Susi Bick

Diarett D

12:00 03
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

Lea Colbus

Little Lycos

13:10 06/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Yara Kuhn

Papagena 73

14:00 04
Springprüfung Kl. L

Fabio Thielen

Castor Bs

Malte Lehmann

Haarlem-V

14:00 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Tina Colbus

Fürst von der Ohe

17:00 05
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Britt Roth

City Girl 5

17:15 23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Qualifikation Böckmann Center Saarland

Carina Reitnauer

For Frieda 3

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (04 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 24
Reitpferdeprüfung

Anna Zeppke

Ibiskus 3

10:30 25
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Arjan van Loon

Salesman

12:00 06/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Michelle Ries

Charlize 14

13:15 26
15:45 07
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gerd Geyer

Leading Leo

Eva Heuser

Duffy 42

16:00 27
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Tina Colbus

Fürst von der Ohe

16:40 08
Mariella Koster

Lucky Stakkolensky B

18:00 09

Saturday (05 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Teilnehmer RLP 28 u. weniger

Anica Albert

Christof - Athletico

09:10 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Teilnehmer RLP 29 u.mehr

Lara Klinkert

Cantos 26

10:45 11
Springprüfung Kl. L

Teilnehmer S4+S5

Anne Peifer

Jovana Km CH

Julie Bies

Contento 4

12:00 29
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Youngster

Arjan van Loon

Donna's Romanova vL

12:30 12
Springprüfung Kl. L

Teilnehmer S2+S3

Lucie Kieffer

Fils de Flo

Melanie Bischoff

Quintus 161

14:00 30
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Anna Zeppke

Bran 4

15:00 13
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lucie Kieffer

Frankie's Boy K

16:30 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Marei Essig

Sunset Boulevard 6

17:30 14
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Naomi Himmelreich

Cordetto 3

Sunday (06 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 15
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Lena Guterl

Angel's Kiss 3

Selina Schweigert

Chaccoubet

08:30 32
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Michèle Lieder

Don's Diamantina

10:15 16
Springprüfung Kl. L

Beate Schmitt

Candicci

Melanie Bischoff

Quintus 161

10:45 33
Lena Wolf

Bonjour 80

11:45 17
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Victoria Kiefer

Quidame 4

13:45 34
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Youngster

Kristine Möller

Charlie Brown Superstar

14:45 18
15:30 35
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Sascha Schulz

Dayman 4

16:15 19/1
17:45 19/2
Rebecca Steck

Roger 66

rimondo filmt das Reitturnier Heiligenwald, welches vom 03.-06.06.2021 stattfindet, für dich. Verfolge die Veranstaltung entweder im Livestream oder schau dir später die Videos in Ruhe hier an. Alle Sieger und weitere Ergebnisse findest du auch hier. 

Prüfungen

  • Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* - L
  • Stilspring-WB, Springprüfung Kl. A* - S*
  • Reitpferdeprüfung, Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A* - L, Youngster-Dressurprüfungen Kl. M** - S*
  • Dressurprüfungen Kl. A* - S***

tournament informations

number of riders 372 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 552 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 1260

successful riders

successful horses

Salesman

Sunset Boulevard 6

Dayman 4

Shy Boy