Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 02

rank participants score grade video
Anniina Lintula

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Kim Rademacher

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Philipp Hartmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Franz Josef Krüer

Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.

Marie Ligges

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Charlotte Rotmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Burgsteinfurt e.V.

Joyce Lehmann

ZRFV Lienen

Tadahiro Hayashi

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Corinna Ibershoff

ZRFV Lienen

Lars Schulze Wierling

RV Altenberge

Marius Brinkmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.

Jana Brinkmann

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Julia Miske

ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.

Malin Limberg

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Reinhard Lütke-Harmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.

Philipp Hartmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Grit Schulze Wierling

RV Altenberge

Hanna Elin Ottersky

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Freda Johannsmann

ZRFV Versmold e.V.

Marlen Weber

Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren

Ludger Riegelmeier

RFV Ostbevern e.V.

Karla Marie Kodalle

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Jana Brinkmann

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Gina Sophie Schütte

RUFV Wietmarschen

Mona Rohmann

RFV Nordwalde e.V.

Mona Rohmann

RFV Nordwalde e.V.

Grit Schulze Wierling

RV Altenberge

Lena Höckenkamp

Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.

Carsten Ronne

RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.

Markus Merschformann

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Marius Brinkmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.

Hubertus Große-Lümern

RFV Vornholz e.V.

Hanna Elin Ottersky

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Stephanie Menkel

RV Avenwedde e.V.

Nina Stegemann

RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.

Sven Bartelt

RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.

Pashalis Ballas

RV Altena e.V.

Jana Brinkmann

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Hubertus Große-Lümern

RFV Vornholz e.V.

Hubertus Große-Lümern

RFV Vornholz e.V.

Jeremy Sweetnam

PSC Ising e.V.

Johanna Kurzen

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Anna-Lena Aust

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Antje Bartscher

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Jeremy Sweetnam

PSC Ising e.V.

Nina Schäfer

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Johanna Kurzen

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Pia Osterholt

RFV Mesum e.V.

Reinhard Lütke-Harmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.

Fynn Bußmann

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Tadahiro Hayashi

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Pauline Willen

PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V

Alina Flötotto

Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.

Thomas Eikenkötter

Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.

Rike Schierloh

ZRFV Versmold e.V.

Jeremy Sweetnam

PSC Ising e.V.

Jennifer Hölscher

RFV Nienberge e.V.

Stefanie Autmaring

RuF Hubertus Bad Bentheim e.V.

Ulrike Limberg

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Julia Miske

ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.

Sarieka Steinriede

Reit- u. Fahrabt.d.SV Dickenberg e.V.

Andrea Krehenwinkel

ZRFV St. Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.