Springprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 17

rank participants error time video
Jens Neumann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Elena Schön

Reitteam Zum Birkenhof e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Antonia Hentrich

RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.

Alina Schwindack

RV Ziepel e.V.

Tami Riediger

RFV Ellefeld e.V.

Ralf Steinbach

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Maria Schulze

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Maria Schulze

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Sarah Träger

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Jens Neumann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Clara Drießlein

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Luisa Grotzke

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Sarah Weidert

Hof Bernadotte e.V.

Felix Wassenberg

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Lea Sitte

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Juliane Klara Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Sarah Weidert

Hof Bernadotte e.V.

Juliane Klara Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Maya Beuchling

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Till-Oliver Weiffenbach

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Michele Hofmann

Reitsport Großpösna e.V.

Helena Egelkraut

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Juliane Tatschke

RV Prussendorf e.V

Jessica Gerth

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Pia Steinecke

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Juliana von Zweydorf

Hof Bernadotte e.V.

Sarah Langer

RV Vorsfelde

Melanie Haller

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Holger Look

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Stefana Szabo

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Sarah Zeiher

PSC Zur Mühle Niederschindmaas e.V.

Cindy Rohst

RFV Schinne e.V.

Kiara Georgi

RTZ Rodleben

Ziva Behrens

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Kiara Georgi

RTZ Rodleben

Jodie Schlüter

RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.

Chantal Kunadt

RFV Parthenstein e.V.

Marie Schön

SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V.

Marie Schön

SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Rebekka Hochrein

RFV Staßfurt e.V.

Julia Heddicke

RFV Gardelegen

Philipp Konstantin Müller

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Johannine Wengorz

RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V.

Axel Schulze

RFV Gardelegen

Anne-Katrin Hoffmann

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Patrick Thomalla

RFV Flämingrand Zahna e.V.

Steve Vogt

RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna

Kathleen Tretschok

Pferdehof Merbitz

Pia Oertel

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Marie Thümmler

RFV Reinsdorf e.V.

Mareike Gehmlich

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Robert Greschuchna

RFV Barbarossa e.V.

Margrit Schröder

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Sandy Kluger

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Melanie Haller

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Anna Sophie Löhr

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Stefanie Rose

RV Stobra e.V.

Lisa Marie Wermke

RFzV Grüne Aue e.V.

Mona-Maika Meier

RFV Staßfurt e.V.

Anika Röper

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Maike Funke

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Alice Kapuscik

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Ralf Steinbach

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Kerstin Schulze

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Emma Rindelhardt

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Felix Wassenberg

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Marie Thümmler

RFV Reinsdorf e.V.

Katharina Anders

Hof Bernadotte e.V.

Helena Egelkraut

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Cindy Rohst

RFV Schinne e.V.

Frederike Stepien

RFV Podelsatz e.V

Gerald Golze

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Clara Drießlein

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Erhard Stein

RFV Gardelegen

Ann-Christin Schaue

RV Reith.Drei Linden Lausigk

Susan Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Karolin Strommenger

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Kerstin Struck

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Christina Behrends

RSG Luckowehna e.V.

Isabeau Baldauf

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Tina Bischof

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Kate Sina Kölling

RV Seyda e.V.

Philipp Konstantin Müller

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Isabell Forche

RFV Susigke 1990 e.V.