Springprüfung Kl. A*

NO. 16

rank participants error time video
Holger Look

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Marie Schön

SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Ziva Behrens

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Ronja Plättner

FSV Quedlinburg e.V.

Clara Drießlein

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Cindy Rohst

RFV Schinne e.V.

Hedwig Lilli König

RFV Westerhausen e.V.

David Gotzel

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Maja Marschewski

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Antonia Macha

TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.

Lea Sitte

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Jenny Henze

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Julia Kloy

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Luisa Grotzke

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Frederike Stepien

RFV Podelsatz e.V

Isabell Forche

RFV Susigke 1990 e.V.

Sabrina Schröder

RFV Neu-Huxholt-Hof e.V.

Chantal Kunadt

RFV Parthenstein e.V.

Nadine Pohle

RZF Heideland e.V.

Juliane Klara Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Nele Sotta

RFV Brehna e.V.

Romy Walther

PSC Zur Mühle Niederschindmaas e.V.

Karolin Strommenger

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Carsten Hesse

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Nicolas Lechner

PS International Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.

Michelle Höft

RV Prussendorf e.V

Natalie Schiller

Reitverein Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.

Leah Schiller

RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.

Helena Egelkraut

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Maria Schulze

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Melanie Haller

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Ziva Behrens

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Johannine Wengorz

RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V.

Mona-Maika Meier

RFV Staßfurt e.V.

Cindy Rohst

RFV Schinne e.V.

Maja Antonie Schütze

RV Schimmerwald Abbenrode e.V.

Franziska Heinrich

SV Graditz e.V., Sekt.PS

Stefanie Rose

RV Stobra e.V.

Julia Bedau

RFV Staßfurt e.V.

Patrick Thomalla

RFV Flämingrand Zahna e.V.

Karolin Strommenger

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Erhard Stein

RFV Gardelegen

Tami Riediger

RFV Ellefeld e.V.

Alexandra Liesche

RV Prussendorf e.V

Philipp Konstantin Müller

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Christina Behrends

RSG Luckowehna e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Elena Schön

Reitteam Zum Birkenhof e.V.

Jennifer Hoppe

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Juliane Meutzner

RFTV Krumke e.V.

Alina Schwindack

RV Ziepel e.V.

Pia Oertel

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Lisa Marie Wermke

RFzV Grüne Aue e.V.

Kerstin Schulze

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Hedwig Lilli König

RFV Westerhausen e.V.

Tim Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Johanna Luise Mund

RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V.

Melanie Haller

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Alice Kapuscik

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Luise von Kornatzki

Reitverein Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.

Tia Angelina Leimberg

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Susan Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Kerstin Struck

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Juliane Tatschke

RV Prussendorf e.V

Anneliese Nebe

RFV Quellendorf e.V.

Sarah Zeiher

PSC Zur Mühle Niederschindmaas e.V.

Sarah Langer

RV Vorsfelde

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Bettina Heise

RSG Oppin e.V.

Michele Hofmann

Reitsport Großpösna e.V.

Maxi Dinter

Welsauer SC e.V.

Charlotte Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Margrit Schröder

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Sandra Bargenda

RFV Herodot Leipzig e.V.

Jennifer Kirsch

RSG Luckowehna e.V.

Anneliese Nebe

RFV Quellendorf e.V.

Jannick Mikosch

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Lisa Köhler

Reitsport Großpösna e.V.

Alina Schwindack

RV Ziepel e.V.

Maike Funke

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Sylva Fischer

RFV Gut Neumühl e.V.

Isabeau Baldauf

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Axel Schulze

RFV Gardelegen

Lilo Roesner

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Paula Berger

RFzV Grüne Aue e.V.

Kiara Georgi

RTZ Rodleben

Josef Kmoch

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Ann-Christin Schaue

RV Reith.Drei Linden Lausigk

Tina Bischof

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Michelle-Eileen Grapentin

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Julia Heddicke

RFV Gardelegen

Till-Oliver Weiffenbach

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Robert Greschuchna

RFV Barbarossa e.V.

Isabell Forche

RFV Susigke 1990 e.V.

Maria Schulze

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Anika Röper

RFV Ausleben e.V.