Springprüfung Kl. L mit steigenden Anforderungen

NO. 13

rank participants error time video
Lukas Wisniewski

RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.

Sebastian Sakry

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Torsten Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Jessica Gerth

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Greta Brune

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Tina Mewes

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Kristin Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Nancy Krause

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Kilian Römmer

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Antonia Herre

RSG An den Linden

Lynne Mickelun

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Jodie Schlüter

RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Lutz Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Jenny Wessel

RFV Reckahn e.V.

Natalie Kühn

RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.

Johanna Bernhard

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Beate Mickelun

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Jonas Reichert

RV Prussendorf e.V

Jodie Schlüter

RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.

Juliane Klara Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Christina Behrends

RSG Luckowehna e.V.

Nancy Krause

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Jonas Reichert

RV Prussendorf e.V

Torsten Lautenbach

Haldenslebener RC

Philipp - Jannis Heidebroek

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Greta Brune

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Victoria Herre

RSG An den Linden

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Marcus Arnold

TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.

Johanna Meyer

Volt. Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Philip Kremer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Kilian Römmer

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Norma May

SC Paplitz 07 e.V.

Julia Schmerbeck

Süttenbacher RSG

Johanna-Theresa Schön

Pferdesport Bautzen e.V.

Michael Steinz

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Sandra Scherer

RZV Ferchesar e.V.