Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 8

rank participants points time video
Armin Streiter

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Sarah Groß

Haldenslebener RC

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Susann Nordmann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Victoria Herre

RSG An den Linden

Johanna Bernhard

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Kate Sina Kölling

RV Seyda e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Chris Jürgens

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Emelie Theuerkauf

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Christina Janina Röll

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Armin Streiter

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Marie-Sophie Jendral

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Marie Letzner

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Laura Loehrke

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Jens Neumann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Lena Dreilich

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Jodie Schlüter

RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.

Paul Fleischer

RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.

Jens Neumann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Anna-Marie Kobylinski

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Victoria Herre

RSG An den Linden

Emma Borrosch

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Torsten Lautenbach

Haldenslebener RC

Chris Jürgens

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Jana Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Kerstin Struck

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Julia Schmerbeck

Süttenbacher RSG

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Christina Janina Röll

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Matthias Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Desiree Schumburg

RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.

Lynne Mickelun

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Torsten Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Julia Heddicke

RFV Gardelegen

Anika Röper

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Pia Rulff

RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.

Gerald Golze

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Jessica Gerth

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Melanie Wenger

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Mona-Maika Meier

RFV Staßfurt e.V.

Lea Milena Knochen

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Sebastian Ohle

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Beate Mickelun

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Finnja Jonina Janson

PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.

Sebastian Ohle

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Sandra Scherer

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Vianne Bahners

RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.

Melanie Klomfass

Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer

Philip Kremer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Ronny Meyer

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Juliane Klara Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.