Reitturnier Burgstädt 2021

  • pin Burgstädt

Thursday (01 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
13:30 8
Springprüfung Kl. L

Julia Wittig

Gucci MB

14:00 1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Verena Schalling

Don Antonio 21

15:30 12/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kristian Sieber

Campari 307

16:30 12/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Manuel Prause

Casall's Coco 3

16:30 2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Anne Schönfeldt

Let's Dance 97

18:00 3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Maja Weber

Boogie Woogie 9

18:00 31
Hardy Heckel

Charles 108

19:00 22
Hunterklasse 95er

Romy Walther

Chaka Khan 3

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (02 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 24
Reitpferdeprüfung

Linda Casper

IL Silenzio M

09:00 32
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hardy Heckel

Quinto 102

10:00 33
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

10:30 25
Reitpferdeprüfung

11:15 13
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Henry Stude

Fairy Blue

12:45 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Jasmin Röhlig

Westsachsens Donata

13:00 9
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Manuel Prause

Final Message Ps

15:00 14
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Michael Kölz

Dubai Blh

15:30 5
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Nadine Güssow

Lorenzio 7

16:30 34
Karina Köber

Harley K

17:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Marvin Jüngel

Jolie Lafee

Saturday (03 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Susann Göbel

Decurio 3

09:00 10
Manuel Prause

Final Message Ps

10:45 15
Springprüfung Kl. M**

12:15 28
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hermann Gerdes

Curly OLD

12:45 35
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährige Pferde

13:45 36
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 6-jährige Pferde

Matthias Lucas

Camaro vd Leuba

14:30 37
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Henriette Schmidt

Rocky's Sunshine

16:30 16
Michael Kölz

Departure S

17:00 26
Reitpferdeprüfung

Hermann Gerdes

Marc Jacobs

18:15 27
Reitpferdeprüfung

Dominique Vite

Marc Cain's Edition

19:00 21
Marvin Jüngel

Jolie Lafee

Sunday (04 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 7
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Nadine Güssow

Lorenzio 7

09:00 17
Manuel Prause

Casall's Coco 3

10:30 23
Hunterklasse 105er

Romy Walther

Chaka Khan 3

11:15 29
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährige Pferde

Hermann Gerdes

Curly OLD

12:00 11
13:30 18
14:00 30
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 6-jährige Pferde

Hermann Gerdes

Donnerlittchen 68

15:15 19
Philipp Schober

King of Queens

tournament informations

number of riders 163 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 297 highest niveau dressage DRE S**
number of starts 627

successful riders

successful horses

Decurio 3

DSP Red Rose

Sine Nobilitate AV

DSP Quick Step