Reitturnier Altbarnim 2021

  • pin Altbarnim

Friday (04 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 25/1
Olli Drabsch

Catch Me 80

08:30 25/2
Paula Günther

Lisabell 8

09:15 25/3
Anja Kreinbring

Pascodia 2

10:15 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Lena Pede

Andiamo 269

11:00 2
Tina Hertel

Dinken's Miracle

11:45 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Tina Hertel

Dinken's Miracle

12:30 4
Steffen Krehl

Cayetino -KL

13:30 5/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Olli Drabsch

Catch Me 80

14:30 5/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Paula Günther

Lisabell 8

15:30 5/3
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Uwe Nordt

Let me Fly

16:30 26/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Laura-Maria Döcke

Charleston 64

17:30 26/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Torsten Sonntag

Faelzens Zarin

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 13
Pheline Wallenhauer

Null Null Sieben 6

08:00 28/1
08:30 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Maria Haberl

DSP Quanta Costa

08:45 28/2
Diana Jurk

Cliona de l'Aunay

09:30 30
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Steffen Krehl

Carina 552

11:00 24
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Merle Kniewel

Curley Sue 27

11:30 12
Maxime Fliegner

Déjà-vu 5

11:30 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Mareen Herter

Shambala

12:00 32/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Xenia Petrowski

Funtomas M

13:15 32/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

14:30 19
Patricia Munz

Bentley de la Rouge

15:00 37
Isabelle Grom

Amazing 46

15:00 9
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Pauline Franke

Cascadeur 110

16:00 33
17:00 35
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Steffen Krehl

Conchito 7

17:00 8
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Eliza Eva Bek

Shakira 529

Sunday (06 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 10
Anja Kasdorf

Fürstenspitze K

07:30 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Patricia Munz

Franziskuss

09:00 27/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Paula Günther

Lena 586

09:30 21
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Johanna Said

D'Handryk

09:45 27/2
Carolin Möbius

Chupito S

10:00 20
Patricia Munz

Bentley de la Rouge

10:30 29
Springprüfung Kl. L

11:00 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

12:00 34
Springprüfung Kl. M**

13:00 40
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Rania Rührdanz

Firefly AK

13:30 22
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährige Ponys

Johanna Said

D'Handryk

14:00 23
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. L

Qualifikation BuCha, 5+6-jährige Ponys

14:00 36
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Steffen Krehl

Conchito 7

14:00 6
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Darius Schönemann

Friedrichshof Kaiserjoe

14:30 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

14:45 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Tahani Ibrahim

Stardust 33

15:00 31/1
Uwe Nordt

Bella-Lu Concinnity

16:00 31/2
Julien Golle

Henry 389

tournament informations

number of riders 275 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 385 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 782

successful riders

successful horses

Vulkato

Bentley de la Rouge

Conchito 7

Cermit 20