Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 4

rank participants error time
Ragna Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Mylen Kruse

RV Zeven

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Esteban Benitez Valle

PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.

Alexander von Appen

RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Philipp Schulze

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Mika Matthias Sternberg

Allgemeiner Reit- und Fahrverein Ahrenlohe e.V.

Jack Ryan Webb

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Fredrica Söderström

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Jonte Hansen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Takashi Haase Shibayama

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Louise Romeike

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Massimo Bonomi

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jonte Hansen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Karlijl Crawford von Aarem

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Mylen Kruse

RV Zeven

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Hendrik Meyer

RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925

Louise Romeike

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Philipp Schulze

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Jasper Sievers

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Kathrin Goullon

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Esteban Benitez Valle

PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Sascha Schnell

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Selina Meier

KV Egnach

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Kathrin Goullon

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Henry Delfs

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Tim Schwanke

Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.

Louise Romeike

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Jarka Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Sascha Schnell

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Thomas Voß

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Mathias Norheden Johannsen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Lena Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Carl-Christian Rahlf

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Lea Schnepel

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Alexander von Appen

RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.

Dominik Juffinger

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Takashi Haase Shibayama

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Mika Matthias Sternberg

Allgemeiner Reit- und Fahrverein Ahrenlohe e.V.