Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 02

rank participants score grade video
Carsten Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Theresa Engfer

RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.

Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

Neale Martorell

RV Wägerhof von 1980

Maike Bernstorf

TG Poggenhagen e.V

Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Horst jun. Neben

Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V

Nicolò Gusella

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Jens Klöppel

RV Der Montagsclub

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Federica Maria Colombo

RFV Wessin e.V.

Jan Zdeb

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Jasmin Milnickel

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Jan-Oliver Tödtmann

RV Fredenbeck

Carina Janssen

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Marie-Luise Ernst

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Maike Bernstorf

TG Poggenhagen e.V

Jan-Oliver Tödtmann

RV Fredenbeck

Jens Löhden

RV Zeven

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Enrico Süßenbach

RFV Isernhagen

Marie-Luise Ernst

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Jens Klöppel

RV Der Montagsclub

Richard Heerlein

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Horst jun. Neben

Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V

Anna-Elisa Tofall

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo

RV Aller-Weser

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Petra Huru

RV Zeven

Brian Benedix

RFV Rausdorf e.V.

Charlotte-Christine Hahn

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Der Montagsclub

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Malve Pettersen

Enrico Süßenbach

RFV Isernhagen

Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Der Montagsclub

Matthias Schäffer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Jens Klöppel

RV Der Montagsclub

Sofie Svensson

Bettina Lehnert

RFV Ladekop

Brian Benedix

RFV Rausdorf e.V.

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Isabelle Grandke

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Hanna Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Jan-Oliver Tödtmann

RV Fredenbeck

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Mikko Mäentausta

RV Sandbostel

Nora Tranins

RFV Wittingen

Carina Janssen

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Maike Bernstorf

TG Poggenhagen e.V

Petra Huru

RV Zeven

Malve Pettersen

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Hanna Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Charlotte Westphal

OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.

Richard Heerlein

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Jens Löhden

RV Zeven

Robin Hilgner

RFV Westercelle/Altencelle

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Der Montagsclub

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Torben Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo

RV Aller-Weser

Richard Heerlein

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Jan Zdeb

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Antonia Rössler

RV Zeven

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Torben Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Carsten Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Ragna Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Antonia Rössler

RV Zeven

Christoph Maack

RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.