Springprüfung Kl. S*

NO. 10

rank participants error time video
Rica Marlene Scholz

Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.

Thore Stieper

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Pheline Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Thore Stieper

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Emmy-Pauline Kröger

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Thomas Voß

Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Nisse Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Thomas Kleis

Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Philine Widmayer

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Romy Rosalie Tietje

RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Christian Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Emmy-Pauline Kröger

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen

RV Süderholm e.V.

Inga Czwalina

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Lisa-Minou Eggers

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Insa Strothmann

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

hanna schreder

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

hanna schreder

Christian Straub

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Pheline Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Sofie Svensson

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Mathies Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen

RV Süderholm e.V.

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Mathies Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Ann-Kathrin Kock

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.