Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 07

rank participants error time video
Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Philipp Makowei

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Timo Evers

RV Badendorf

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Emmy-Pauline Kröger

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Marco Dierk

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Henry Delfs

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Maite Hamdorf

RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.

Emmy-Pauline Kröger

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Jan Philipp Schultz

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Johanna Weber

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Lyuboslav Dimitrov

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Inga Czwalina

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Ann-Kathrin Kock

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Robin Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Lisa-Minou Eggers

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Nisse Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Markus Brose

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Philipp Makowei

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Lea Morgenroth

RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Henry Delfs

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Nanna Danielsen

Nele Kortsch

RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.