Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 06

rank participants error time video
Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Nisse Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Marie Baumgart

RV Aller-Weser

Mylen Kruse

RV Zeven

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Lena Glisic

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Maximilian Gräfe

Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.

Markus Brose

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Henry Delfs

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Christian Kleis

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Ragna Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Nane Schramm

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Johanna Weber

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Philipp Makowei

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Nisse Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Johanna Weber

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Timo Evers

RV Badendorf

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Emanuele Bettoni

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Ulrike Pöhls

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Lyuboslav Dimitrov

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Mylen Kruse

RV Zeven

Kathrin Goullon

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Marie Baumgart

RV Aller-Weser

Katharina Adam

RFV Lensahn e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Maximilian Gräfe

Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.