Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 07

rank participants error time video
Jonte Hansen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Charlott Saggau

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Svenja HAUX

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Nane Schramm

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Marieke Reimers

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

Henrike Blohm

RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Antonia Virtanen

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Svenja HAUX

Jonte Hansen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Paula de Boer

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Lisa Marie Nagler

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Stefan Jensen

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Markus Brose

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Mads Laffrenzen

RFV Mildstedt u. U.

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Paula de Boer

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

Christoph Amelong-Heiden

RFV Alt-Sammit u. umg. e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Paul-Moritz Ahlmann

RC Damp e.V.

Frank Wagner

RC Herbstwiese e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Mads Laffrenzen

RFV Mildstedt u. U.

Christian Straub

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Maite Hamdorf

RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Rainer Schulz

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Paul-Moritz Ahlmann

RC Damp e.V.

Lisa-Minou Eggers

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen

RV Süderholm e.V.

Paula de Boer

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

Justine Reemtsma

RSV Zierow e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Timo Evers

RV Badendorf

Jörgen Köhlbrandt

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Stefan Jensen

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Antonia Virtanen

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.