Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 05

rank participants error time video
Thore Stieper

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Nisse Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Stefan Jensen

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Frank Wagner

RC Herbstwiese e.V.

Estelle Rytterborg

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Kathrin Goullon

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Mads Laffrenzen

RFV Mildstedt u. U.

Johanna Weber

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Svenja HAUX

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Bianca Selonke

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Jan Philipp Schultz

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Karina Leichle

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

Stefan Jensen

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Paul-Moritz Ahlmann

RC Damp e.V.

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Julia Dinter

Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Jan Philipp Schultz

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Estelle Rytterborg

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Nisse Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Mads Laffrenzen

RFV Mildstedt u. U.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Nane Schramm

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Nisse Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Sophie von Werner

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Erin Characklis

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Johanna Weber

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster