Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 03

rank participants score grade video
Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Sarah-Fee Gonell

RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.

Johanna Weber

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Peppi Pakarinen

RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Janies Schaumann

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Henrike Blohm

RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.

Susan Nörenberg

Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Fredrica Söderström

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Lily Buonvicini

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Arno Heitmann

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Wiktoria Mrugala

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Carl-Christian Rahlf

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Nicola Schweiger

OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.

Arkadi Gurfinkel

RV Badendorf

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Tayla Howell

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Jonte Hansen

Peppi Pakarinen

RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Nicola Schweiger

OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Jenni Elo

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Alejandro Merli Soler

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Karina Leichle

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Hannes Tremp

Mühlen-RC Friedrichsruhe e.V.

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Henrike Blohm

RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Ragna Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Jule Lena Marsau

RFV Fröhberg

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Rike Ehlers

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Malte Lauck

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Jayke Josina Junge

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.