Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 02

rank participants score grade video
Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Malte Lauck

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Tayla Howell

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Alexandra Rambadt

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Rike Ehlers

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Sarah-Fee Gonell

RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Malte Lauck

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Linda Tödten

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Dirk Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Isabelle Moe

RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.

Jule Lena Marsau

RFV Fröhberg

Lena Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Jayke Josina Junge

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Kathrin Goullon

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Carl-Christian Rahlf

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Fredrica Söderström

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Jenni Elo

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Arno Heitmann

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Nicola Schweiger

OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Peppi Pakarinen

RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.

Matilda Navren

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Mads Laffrenzen

Lily Buonvicini

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Jonte Hansen

Nina Reetz

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Marieke Reimers

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Marieke Reimers

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Mads Laffrenzen

Jonte Hansen

Katharina Selmer

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Jenni Elo

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Alessa Hennings

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Janies Schaumann

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Wiktoria Mrugala

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Fredrica Söderström

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Karina Leichle

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

Nicola Schweiger

OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.

Hannes Tremp

Mühlen-RC Friedrichsruhe e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Wiktoria Mrugala

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Arno Heitmann

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Janne-Frederike Meyer

RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Jayke Josina Junge

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog