Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
|||
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Chloe Reid
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
|
|||
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Dania Koop
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Lea Clausen
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Alexander Nilsson
RFV Wessin e.V. |
|
|||
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
|
|||
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
|||
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|
|||
Jan Grochowski
RFV Himbergen |
|
|||
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
|||
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
|||
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Lea Morgenroth
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. |
|
|||
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
|
|||
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
|||
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
|||
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
|||
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|
|||
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel |
|
|||
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
Jasmin Schwarz
RFV Auetal |
|
|||
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|
|||
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf |
|
|||
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
|||
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf |
|
|||
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|
|||
Frank Martin
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|||
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
|
|||
Melinda Ma
RSG Eschede |
|
|||
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Melinda Ma
RSG Eschede |
|
|||
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Marcel Buchheim
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|
|||
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Jens Löhden
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Marena Dankwardt
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
|||
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
|
|||
Jannes Niemann-Laue
RFV Brockhöfe |
|
|||
Dania Koop
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
|||
Alexander Nilsson
RFV Wessin e.V. |
|
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
|
|||
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Marcel Buchheim
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
|||
Mette Samuli
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|||
Marcel Buchheim
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Nils-Cedrik Stephan
RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
|
|||
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
|
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
|||
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
|
|||
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
|||
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
|||
Julius Bescht
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
|
|||
Mette Samuli
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|