Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen

NO. 15

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time video
Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Sandra Auffarth

RV Ganderkesee

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Jörg Möller

RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Thilo Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Neele Glinz

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Margrethe Vist Hartmann

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Jan Philipp Schultz

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Sofie Svensson

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Miriam Schneider

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Josef Wulf

RFV Dahlenburg

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Jörg Möller

RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.

Thilo Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Thies Johannsen

RFV Estetal e.V.

Jan Grochowski

RFV Himbergen

Antonia Neuburg

RFV Wunstorf

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Jan Philipp Schultz

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Jan Grochowski

RFV Himbergen

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Andreas Erni

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Nele Kortsch

RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.

Rasmus Lüneburg

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Nele Kortsch

RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.

Annkathrin Wrede

RGS am Hainesch e.V.

Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun

RG Klosterhof Medingen

Theresa Engfer

RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Robin Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Enrico Süßenbach

RFV Isernhagen

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Johann Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Robin Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Lasse Nölting

RFV Isernhagen

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Boris Kapp

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Franziska Bunte

RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.

oliver ross

RV Aller-Weser