Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S*

NO. 12

rank participants points time video
Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Johanna Zander-Keil

TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Meik Martens

Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Thilo Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Gints Petersons

Harburger RV 1925 e.V.

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Thilo Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Mette Samuli

Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Nils-Cedrik Stephan

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Boris Kapp

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Johanna Zander-Keil

TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Nele Kortsch

RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun

RG Klosterhof Medingen

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Josef Wulf

RFV Dahlenburg

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Mette Samuli

Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Jens Löhden

RV Zeven

Hedda Roggenbuck

RV Aller-Weser

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Johanna Zander-Keil

TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Joachim Heidenreich

RSG Eschede

Lennert Hauschild

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Joachim Heidenreich

RSG Eschede

Marie Baumgart

RV Aller-Weser

Lea Morgenroth

RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.

Margrethe Vist Hartmann

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Thilo Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Jens Löhden

RV Zeven

Hedda Roggenbuck

RV Aller-Weser

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Margrethe Vist Hartmann

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Dennis Diercks

RFV Estetal e.V.

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Mette Samuli

Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser