Springprüfung Kl. S*

NO. 05

rank participants error time video
Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Josef Wulf

RFV Dahlenburg

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Theresa Engfer

RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Henrike-Sophie Boy

RFV Hildesheim e.V.

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Carsten Thiesing

RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Franziska Bunte

RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Johanna Zander-Keil

TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.

Jörg Naeve

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Miriam Schneider

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

oliver ross

RV Aller-Weser

Lars Bak Andersen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Franziska Bunte

RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.

Johanna Zander-Keil

TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Lars bak Andersen

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Thomas Voß

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Jörg Naeve

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Carsten Thiesing

RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Christian Straub

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV