Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 04

rank participants time video
Hedda Roggenbuck

RV Aller-Weser

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Josef Wulf

RFV Dahlenburg

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Lars Bak Andersen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Viktor Hjertsson Hall

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Annika Ebert

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Hans-Christoph Kühl

RV Lilienthal u. U. e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Frank Martin

RV Der Montagsclub

Kristin Kirchner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Noa Rosenblat

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Franziska Bunte

RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Mylen Kruse

RV Zeven

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Sara Bandera

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Elisa Marlene von Hacht

RFV Vierlanden e.V.

Sara Bandera

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Jörg Naeve

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Holger Hecht

RFV Dahlenburg

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Frank Martin

RV Der Montagsclub

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Johanna Zander-Keil

TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Gints Petersons

Harburger RV 1925 e.V.

Annika Ebert

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Lars Bak Andersen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Christian Straub

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Hedda Roggenbuck

RV Aller-Weser

Jörg Naeve

Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.

Franziska Bunte

RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Volkert Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Alexander Nilsson

RFV Wessin e.V.

Gabriele Hecht

Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V

Nils-Cedrik Stephan

RV Sottrum u. Umg.