Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 10

rank participants error time video
Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Josephine Strauer

RFSV Bismark e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Hauke Oetjens

PSV Pferdefreunde Weyhausen e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Roman Kotvyts

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Lena Kusch

PSV Pferdefreunde Weyhausen e.V.

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Juliana von Zweydorf

Hof Bernadotte e.V.

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Anna Sophie Löhr

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Lisa Naujok

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Simone Neuhaus

RC Mahlsdorf e.V.

Alfred Konzag

RFV Helmstedt

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Johanna Meyer

Volt. Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.

Anja Neuhaus

PSV Bad-Ems e.V.

Lara Felicitas Kampmann

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Antonia Ritter

RFV Mieste e.V.

Alfred Konzag

RFV Helmstedt

Johanna Melzian

RFV Altendorf u. U.

Niclas Schindler

Kim Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Clara Marie Ostler

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Gordon Schridde

RSG An den Linden

Sarah Weidert

Hof Bernadotte e.V.

Stefan Bruchmüller

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Dana Engel

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Hanna-Sophie Beyer

RSG An den Linden

Finja Hilfiker

RV Barwedel u. U.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Martin Leuteritz

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Hannes Schwarz

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Lea Milena Laßner

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Jens Kampe

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Franziska Hosse

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Armin Streiter

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Franziska Hosse

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Torsten Lautenbach

Haldenslebener RC

Marie Letzner

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Jenny Koßmann

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Antje Wieneke

RFV Flessau

Lena Lamontain

RFV Helmstedt

Henri Fehle

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Fabienne Zahn

RV Barwedel u. U.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Jasmin Pajonk

RFV Großbeuthen e.V.

Marie-Sophie Feniuk

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Danielle Dost

Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V.

Roman Kotvyts

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Andrea Wolters

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Johanna Bernhard

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Anna Kim Schulle

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt