Reitturnier Hövelhof 2020

  • pin Hövelhof

Thursday (22 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 10
Daniel Atmadzhov

Vigo's Talent

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

Katana Des Lys Jaunes

10:00 11
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

11:00 12
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Marie Rellensmann

Casper 443

12:45 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Henrik Griese

La Belle 242

14:00 16
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Daniel Atmadzhov

Loredana 33

15:00 02
Svea Braam

Dancer

16:00 04
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Sara Hahne

Badira 3

Emily Flaßkamp

Grande Dame 23

18:00 05/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sara Hahne

Badira 3

18:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. S*

19:00 05/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Rahel Steffen

Sir Samson 7

19:45 05/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Kristin Jaschke

Cute Cappuccina

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (23 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 08
Vanessa Conze

Pacynski W

11:00 09
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Paulina Rübberdt

Dear Daiquiri

14:00 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

17:45 24
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Katharina Hemmer

Fürst Fernando 8

Saturday (24 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 06
Stefan Rehpöhler

Caleandro 3

Kristin Jaschke

Cute Cappuccina

lena Fortkord

Calina 109

08:30 07/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Elisa Keilbart

Clooney's Ex

10:00 07/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Luise Scheffler

Kornblume 45

Maike Boxberger

Chocolate 90

12:00 14/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Jil Brautmeier

Cancun 20

13:30 14/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Sabrina Möller

Chavio-Blue NT

15:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Simone Näser

Herbie de Lux

Celine Stüker

Quickstep WL

16:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Felix Haßmann

Gsi Pit Perigueux

Sunday (25 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 03
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

Johanna Rohde

Carath 9

09:30 15/1
Julia Plöger

Conners Girl

10:30 15/2
Alicia Mittelteicher

Prima la fine

12:00 18
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Simone Kippmann

Clara 137

Alexander Rottmann

Climax Letzter

14:00 01
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Mia Hölscher

Chess 46

Leonie Wicke

Black Lady

15:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. M**

17:00 22

tournament informations

number of riders 421 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 533 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 907

successful riders

successful horses

Clint 31

Carla

Quiwitino Wz

Coraline