Reitturnier Klaus 2020

  • pin Klaus

Friday (04 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 1/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 3

Tanja Gesierich

Do It Somtimes

09:15 2/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Ellen Bauer

Heartbreaker 61

10:20 3/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 3

Melanie Seethaler

Lana Del Rey

12:20 4/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Sieglinde Ender

Soraya Wallentina

13:35 5/1
Yvonne Lommel

Fiero Grande

14:15 5/2
Lucia Burkhart

Lord Zaine

15:10 6/1
Hannah Berchtold

Dom Perignon 6

16:00 6/2
Lucia Burkhart

Sunnyboy 140

16:40 7/1
Leonie Winsauer

Haukur vom Neuforst

16:40 7/2
Elisabeth Heimpel

Dornröschen 195

17:40 8/0
Viktoria Feldler

Ostwind 10

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 10/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

07:30 9/0
Anna Bickel

Little Snowman

09:15 11/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 4

Nina Roth

Black Rose M

09:30 10/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Leonie Winsauer

Haukur vom Neuforst

09:50 11/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 4

11:45 11/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 4

Tanja Gesierich

Do It Somtimes

12:25 12/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Marlene Reheis

FR Pleasure

12:50 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Carmen Leyh

Rubinero K

13:45 12/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Hannah Berchtold

Dom Perignon 6

15:30 13/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM LM 7

Sunday (06 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 15/0
08:00 16/1
Karin Jäger

Calimero RR

08:00 16/2
Yvonne Lommel

Baby Colada

09:30 17/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM LM 8

Annette Pangerl

Sagenhaft Saga

11:40 18/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. M M 5

Marcel Wolf

Bellissima B 2

13:45 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A A 10

Anna Kofler

Wieso 3

15:10 19/2
Tanja Gesierich

Do It Somtimes

16:15 20/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Carmen Leyh

Rubinero K

16:50 20/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L

Hanna Mähr

Debussy 2

tournament informations

number of riders 117 number of horses 124
highest niveau dressage DRE M number of starts 313

successful riders

successful horses

Rubinero K

Carpe Diem 5

Dom Perignon 6

Rubellit