Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 8

rank participants error time
Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Kim Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Beatrice Schill

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Selina Lenz

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Erik Welling

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Andreas Pasewald

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Stefana Szabo

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Erik Welling

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Tim Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Torsten Lautenbach

Haldenslebener RC

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Guido Pukall

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Michael Steinz

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Andrea Wolters

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Anja Kötz-Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Antje Wieneke

RFV Flessau

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Simone Neuhaus

RC Mahlsdorf e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Josephine Strauer

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Nicole Döring

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Holger Look

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Tina Mücke

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Anna-Marie Kobylinski

RFV Wanzleben e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Philipp - Jannis Heidebroek

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Jenny Koßmann

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Anja Neuhaus

PSV Bad-Ems e.V.

Anna Kim Schulle

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Torsten Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Marie-Sophie Feniuk

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Matthias Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Anja Neuhaus

PSV Bad-Ems e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Lea Milena Knochen

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Anja Kötz-Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Kerstin Schulze

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.