Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 6

rank participants error time
Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Monique Möller

RV St. Hubertus Merseburg e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Sarah Groß

Haldenslebener RC

Anni Evers

RFV Helmstedt

Anna Elisa Lüke

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Vianne Bahners

RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.

Matthias Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Gordon Schridde

RSG An den Linden

Nicole Döring

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Helga Friedrich

RFV Derben e.V.

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Claudia Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Tobias Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Kathrin Blenke

RV Vorsfelde

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Holger Look

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Aniela Hartmann

RFV Samswegen e.V.

Pia Pätz

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Margrit Schröder

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Lea Milena Knochen

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Stefana Szabo

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Gordon Schridde

RSG An den Linden

Clara Drießlein

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Dagmar Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Madlin Wehr

RFV Elbe-Börde e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Andrea Wolters

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Beatrice Schill

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Susan Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Lutz Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Tina Mücke

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Marie Sofie Heimlich

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Daniel Wesche

RFV Samswegen e.V.

Dirk Fabisch

RV Möckern e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Tino Brücher

SG Motor Barleben e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Torsten Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Lutz Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Madlin Wehr

RFV Elbe-Börde e.V.

Anthea Peikert

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Lisa-Marie Richthof

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Kerstin Schulze

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Marie-Sophie Feniuk

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Linus Brennecke

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Torsten Lautenbach

Haldenslebener RC