Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-13 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 Stil Spring-Wettbewerb
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 2020-09-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Swantje Jensen Swantje Jensen
June Karlinder June Karlinder
Milla Hansen Milla Hansen
Carlotta Jäger Carlotta Elise Jäger
Justus Thiesen Justus Thiesen
Ronja Hein Ronja Hein
Anika Engel Anika Engel
Franziska Kulle Franziska Kulle
Iliane Hein Iliane Hannalisa Hein
Jonna Feddersen Jonna Feddersen
Pauline Roskothen Pauline Roskothen
Mara Adolphsen Mara Adolphsen
Lina Andresen Lina Andresen
Janine Loeck Janine Loeck
Swantje Koblitz Swantje Koblitz
Hannah Bruhn Hannah Bruhn
Lisanne Zons Lisanne Zons
Emilia Hinz Emilia Hinz
Mathilde Roskothen Mathilde Roskothen
Clara Brünner Clara Marie Brünner
Lone Hansen Lone Hansen
Fabienne Sellmer Fabienne Sellmer
Tatjana Pfeiffer Tatjana Pfeiffer
Karina Heubaum Karina Heubaum
Lena-Sophie Boysen Lena-Sophie Boysen
Judith Sell Judith Sell

Boren: Stil Spring-Wettbewerb (Nr. 11)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020, Boren to tournament
date: 13.09.2020
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Justus Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Twyx
Top Anthony 2 / Gamblers Star
 
 
Lone Hansen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Caroline
Cellestial / D'Olympic
 
 
Judith Sell
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
Germany
First Lady
Mahrdorf Regent
 
 
Mathilde Roskothen
Mittelangler RFV Satrup u. U. e.V.
Germany
Wagria Cassino
Campari / Condor
 
 
Ronja Hein
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Ulina XI
Carano / Langata Express xx
 
 
Swantje Koblitz
RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
Germany
Weißgold S
Stedinger / Don Gregory
 
 
Swantje Jensen
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
Germany
Casting 6
Casalito / Calido I
 
 
Pauline Roskothen
Mittelangler RFV Satrup u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nouveaux
Niveau / Condor II
 
 
Tatjana Pfeiffer
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Merlin
 
 
Jonna Feddersen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Deja Vue 60
 
 
Janine Loeck
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Condello 4
Cormint / Lucky Lionell
 
 
Mara Adolphsen
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
Germany
Opaco
 
 
Franziska Kulle
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Duna TH
Le Toquet / Barnaul xx
 
 
Anika Engel
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Wanskjaers Dakota
Legolas / Calido I
 
 
Carlotta Elise Jäger
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Mylo 7
Poppings Marribo / Merlin
 
 
Iliane Hannalisa Hein
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Little Tuffstuff
 
 
Emilia Hinz
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
Germany
Little joe 380
 
 
Karina Heubaum
Mittelangler RFV Satrup u. U. e.V.
Germany
Zaiire
 
 
Clara Marie Brünner
RV Tangstedt e.V.
Germany
Mirabella 19
Momo / Liostro
 
 
June Karlinder
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
Germany
Sünnschien
Seiron
 
 
Milla Hansen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Ferrari 137
 
 
Lina Andresen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Geronimo
 
 
Hannah Bruhn
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Hitchcock 55
Hurrikan Heros / Neckar
 
 
Lena-Sophie Boysen
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Lasko 48
Larinero / Calato
 
 
Fabienne Sellmer
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Carry Gold
FS Chambertin / Piccolo
 
 
Lisanne Zons
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Kosma 5
Mighty Magic / Quando-Quando
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070