Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-13 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 2020-09-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Sarah kay Hübner Sarah Kay Hübner
Larissa Hansen Larissa Hansen
Kim Kleis Kim Sarah Kleis
Kathrin Bielfeldt-Wittke Kathrin Bielfeldt-Wittke
Rie Pedersen Rie Munch Pedersen
Vanessa Kempkes Vanessa Kempkes
Juliane Zemitzsch Juliane Zemitzsch
Jonas Juhl Jonas Juhl
Vera Fürst Vera Fürst
Vivian Zeyns Vivian Zeyns
Vanessa Kempkes Vanessa Kempkes
Johanna Waterhues Johanna Waterhues
Maren Busch Christiansen Maren Busch Christiansen
Leonie Ottmar Leonie Ottmar
Celine Volkens Celine Volkens
Frauke Berner Frauke Berner
Katja Schiele Katja Schiele
Jonas Juhl Jonas Juhl
Vanessa Kempkes Vanessa Kempkes
Hannah Tomaszewski Hannah Tomaszewski
Pedro Matos Pedro Matos
Martin Schürmann Martin Schürmann
Eve Deilmann-Walsh Eve Deilmann-Walsh
Carolin Thurner Carolin Thurner
Sunna Söhrmann Sunna Söhrmann
Karin Winter-Polac Karin Winter-Polac

Boren: Dressurprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020, Boren to tournament
date: 13.09.2020
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Leonie Ottmar
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sansibar 112
Sorento / Falkland
 
 
Vanessa Kempkes
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coop Royal
Chello I / Landgraf I
 
 
Rie Munch Pedersen
RFV Pinneberg e.V.
Denmark
Lakota 34
Lauries Crusador xx / Wakidi
 
 
Vivian Zeyns
RSG Volkerswurth e.V.
Germany
Cupido C
Florencio I / Goya
 
 
Vera Fürst
Germany
Dalwhinnie 12
 
 
Jonas Juhl
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Legolas 84
Lucky Champ / Ravallo
 
 
Larissa Hansen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
See You Again
Serano Gold / Leggiero
 
 
Katja Schiele
Germany
Quarterstar
Quaterback / Caprimond
 
 
Juliane Zemitzsch
Schubyer RV
Germany
Boegegaardens Boney M
Belissimo NRW / Worldly I
 
 
Jonas Juhl
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Federtanz
Fidertanz / Wertschatz
 
 
Frauke Berner
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Kimali
Kaiserkult / Davignon I
 
 
Martin Schürmann
RV Vorwärts Rickling u. U. e.V.
Germany
Doncello 3
Don Bosco / Werther
 
 
Johanna Waterhues
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Fabelstern
Imperio 3 / Insterburg TSF
 
 
Kathrin Bielfeldt-Wittke
TG Stall Wollersum e.V.
Germany
Cayo 6
Catoo / Nekton
 
 
Eve Deilmann-Walsh
TSG Schönberg e.V.
Germany
Maine 3
Le Rouge / Buddenbrock
 
 
Pedro Matos
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Portugal
Davinci 33
Don Diamond / Florencio I
 
 
Sunna Söhrmann
RSG Groß Buchwald
Germany
Cassis S
Cassiano / Coriano
 
 
Carolin Thurner
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Ready To Go 5
Ricardos / Sevillano xx
 
 
Maren Busch Christiansen
RV Niebüll e.V.
Denmark
Don Camillo B
Diamond Hit / Saskan
 
 
Vanessa Kempkes
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Cortina E
Quirado / Cassini II
 
 
Kim Sarah Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Quickstep Dancer 3
Quaterhall / Rascalino
 
 
Hannah Tomaszewski
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Shapiro
In Petto / Biotop
 
 
Karin Winter-Polac
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Hirtenliesel
Hirtentanz 2 / Caretino
 
 
Sarah Kay Hübner
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Fürst Famous
Florencio I / Sandro Hit
 
 
Vanessa Kempkes
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Kampino 15
Elfado / Herzruf
 
 
Celine Volkens
RSG Volkerswurth e.V.
Germany
Weiselina
Fidertanz / Wolkentanz II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070