Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-12 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 2020-09-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Svenja Ewerts Svenja Ewerts
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Berit Nagel Berit Nagel
Amber-Carolin Paulsen Amber-Carolin Paulsen
Nora Schmidt Nora Schmidt
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Henrik Lübcker Henrik Lübcker
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Maike Cordsen Maike Cordsen
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Johanna Rodde Johanna Rodde
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Lena Schuch Lena Schuch
Stella-Marie Clausen Stella-Marie Clausen
Sören Nissen Sören Nissen
Johanna Kreutz Johanna Kreutz
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers

Boren: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 17)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020, Boren to tournament
date: 12.09.2020
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Johanna Rodde
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Calisto D
Contender / Cambridge
 
 
Henrik Lübcker
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Calif 53
Catoo / Cassini I
 
 
Stella-Marie Clausen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Lipton CR
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Berit Nagel
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Darina 154
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Donja 231
Clearway / Landlord
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Crockett 18
Corrado I / Paramount
 
 
Sören Nissen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Charigold
Chacco-Blue / Landgold
 
 
Maike Cordsen
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Dakota 397
Cassaro / Little Rock
 
 
Svenja Ewerts
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Wake up Waikiki
Larimar / Concerto II
 
 
Björn Behrend
Germany
Caro As 21
Cardino / Landgraf I
 
 
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Clarivelle W
Clarimo Ask / Cascavelle
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
 
 
Nora Schmidt
RG Hof Westensee e.V.
Germany
Caleya 4
Clarimo Ask / Calando IV
 
 
Johanna Kreutz
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Zanneke
Lancer II / Corrado I
 
 
Amber-Carolin Paulsen
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Payback 7
Potential / Pit I
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caradosso
Cachas / Carthago
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Dustinov
Ustinov / Concorde
 
 
Lena Schuch
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Düster
Diarado / Paramount
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070