Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-12 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020 2020-09-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Alix Von Kaehne Alix von Kaehne
Melanie Koch Melanie Koch
Gotje Böckenholt Gotje Marei Böckenholt
Maria Reichardt Maria Reichardt
Scorlan Andersen Scorlan Jenna Andersen
Friederike Bichmann Friederike Bichmann
Stephanie Angenendt Stephanie Angenendt
Elisabeth Warnholz Elisabeth Warnholz
Sabine Asmussen Sabine Asmussen
Kristina Apitz Kristina Apitz
Julia Reese Julia Reese
Emma Jäkel Emma Jäkel
Sina Carstensen Sina Carstensen
Birte Südmeyer Birte Südmeyer
Birgit Karstens Birgit Karstens
Fabienne Sellmer Fabienne Sellmer
Lisa Marie Kriegshammer Lisa Marie Kriegshammer
Natalie Höch Natalie Höch
Klara Lübker Klara Lübker
Nadine Wörpel Andreas Petersen
Nane Petersen Nane Petersen
Lea Malin Christiansen Lea Malin Christiansen
Isa Lindemann Isa Lindemann
Levke Greve Levke Greve
Marlen Peitzner Marlen Peitzner

Boren: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2020, Boren to tournament
date: 12.09.2020
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Maria Reichardt
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
Germany
Sandalo
Stalypso / Sandro
 
 
Scorlan Jenna Andersen
Mittelangler RFV Satrup u. U. e.V.
Germany
Holsteins Damast
FS Disagio / Horsegate Minstrel
 
 
Sabine Asmussen
RV Ostangeln e.V.
Germany
Cirex
Carpaccio / Lakai
 
 
Lea Malin Christiansen
RFV Schwabe e.V.
Germany
Intakt
Imperio 3 / Kennedy
 
 
Lisa Marie Kriegshammer
Germany
Catch Me 45
Cassini II / Locato
 
 
Birte Südmeyer
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Ferryman P
Floriscount / White Star
 
 
Emma Jäkel
Koseler RV e.V.
Germany
Ariano 58
Aljano / Kilian
 
 
Levke Greve
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Immenmoor Venja
Day of Whisper / Cwmmaddoc Appollo
 
 
Kristina Apitz
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Ringsbo's V-Power
Vivaldi / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Marlen Peitzner
PSV Breklingfeld
Germany
Frieda 290
Foundation 2 / Don Primero
 
 
Birgit Karstens
Mittelangler RFV Satrup u. U. e.V.
Germany
Laromi
Romanov / Don Schufro
 
 
Alix von Kaehne
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Itzeblitz 3
Eloquent / Best Before Midnight
 
 
Friederike Bichmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Golden Gadget
Golden Gate N / Mandela N
 
 
Natalie Höch
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
Germany
Windfee 54
Wie Weltmeyer / Aarking xx
 
 
Klara Lübker
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Charming Cheeky
Carlos DZ / Colman
 
 
Sina Carstensen
West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
Germany
Armani 242
Abanos / Pik Bube I
 
 
Andreas Petersen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Sinfonie 191
Sir Donnerhall I / Werther
 
 
Stephanie Angenendt
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
Germany
Contario 2
Consens / Cyper Space
 
 
Julia Reese
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Sneakers
Sir Savoy / Pablo
 
 
Melanie Koch
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Blähoj's Caxiopeya
Hohenstein / Solos Landtinus
 
 
Gotje Marei Böckenholt
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Belinda bella mare
Royal Blend / Sam Sam
 
 
Nane Petersen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Baila 7
Harmony's Baroncelli / Rubinstein I
 
 
Isa Lindemann
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gabun
Camaro / Vatican 1983 ox
 
 
Elisabeth Warnholz
RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V.
Germany
Querida 98
Quarz Ask / Sion
 
 
Fabienne Sellmer
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Carry Gold
FS Chambertin / Piccolo
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070