Reitturnier Heiligenwald 2020

  • pin Schiffweiler

Friday (04 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 28
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

09:30 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Rainer Fischer

Cadanita van der Beeke

10:30 04
Dressurprüfung Kl. M** Junioren

1. Wertungsprüfung

Ivana Brestak

Hot'n Spicy

11:30 07
11:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Beate Schmitt

Candicci

13:00 13
Springprüfung Kl. A*

1. Qualifiaktion Nachwuchsreiter/Offenes Championat

Laura Klein

Naomi 364

14:15 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Tina Colbus

Fürst von der Ohe

15:30 16
Beate Schmitt

Candicci

Werner Heyne

Lakotha

17:20 01
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

1.Wertungsprüfung Nachwuchs-Ponyreiter u. Offenes Championat

Emma Agne

Lima Negra R.

18:00 19
Springprüfung Kl. S* Junge Reiter Reiter

1. Wertungsprüfung Horst-Gebers-Qualifikationstour

Anne Oberle

Crunchip

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 02
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Emma Agne

Lima Negra R.

Annika Heintz

Finest Lady PK

08:00 26
Laura Guterl

Donna Diarada 2

09:30 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Thies Beyer

Cornetine van't Palmenhof

11:00 22
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Zoe Michels

Carpe Diem 79

11:30 05
Ivana Brestak

Hot'n Spicy

12:00 14
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Johanna Montag

Quitte 22

Kristine Kletscher

Ballerina 293

12:50 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Louisa Deutschbauer

Der Wedemärker

15:00 17
Werner Heyne

Florine 14

16:45 08
Maurice Krüger

Don't do it 2

17:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Thomas Schwinn

Li-La-Launebär

Sunday (06 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 29
Maike Meyer

Filly 13

09:00 03
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Lea Geiger

Torcello 3

09:15 23
Springprüfung Kl. E

10:30 15
Linn Sommer

Frechdachs 182

11:00 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Florian Weber

Sebastina

12:45 18
Fabio Thielen

Contento 4

13:30 06
Ivana Brestak

Hot'n Spicy

14:30 09
Maurice Krüger

Don't do it 2

15:45 21
Thomas Schwinn

Li-La-Launebär

In Heiligenwald finden vom 04. bis 06. September 2020 die Saarlandmeisterschaften in Dressur und Springen statt. 

rimondo ist vor Ort und überträgt die Prüfungen im Livestream. 

tournament informations

number of riders 228 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 318 highest niveau dressage DRE S**
number of starts 682

successful riders

successful horses

Salesman

Don't do it 2

Li-La-Launebär

Ricoletto B